Hráč Molnár Jiří

Molnár Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Molnár Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1888
ID: 15488
FIDE ID: 323896
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Olomouc B 1885 1864 Hlaváček Pavel MEOPTA Přerov Vinary 1909 1953 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Olomouc B 1885 1864 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc B 1809 1738 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Olomouc B 1885 1864 Růžičková Ema A64 UP Olomouc 1454 1581 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Olomouc B 1890 1864 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1654 1815 1
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Olomouc 1885 1864 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1616 1643 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Olomouc 1890 1864 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov B 1714 1658 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Olomouc A 1940 1944 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1935 1951 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 1938 1944 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1951 1940 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Olomouc A 1938 1944 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1996 2065 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Olomouc A 1957 1944 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1808 1830 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Olomouc A 1957 1944 Valenta Vít ŠK Velké Losiny B 2155 2129 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Olomouc A 1951 1944 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1815 1813 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Olomouc A 1950 1929 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1991 1950 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Olomouc A 1954 1929 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1773 1757 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Olomouc A 1954 1929 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1984 1997 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Olomouc A 1949 1929 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1764 1776 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1938 1944 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2077 2079 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1938 1944 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2024 2014 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1957 1944 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2155 0 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1957 1944 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1951 1944 Zajíček Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1930 1951 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1950 1929 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1950 1929 Kašparovský Petr Sokol Konice 1928 1942 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1954 1929 Pekař Václav Meopta Přerov Vinary 2143 2152 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1954 1929 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1807 1848 0
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1949 1929 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Citov 1945 1961 1
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1917 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1925 1874 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1918 1917 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2009 1986 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1918 1917 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2026 2010 1
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1930 1917 Vrba Mojmír ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 0 1865 ½
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1917 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička 1898 1870 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1898 1917 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1942 1925 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1916 1861 1
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 Františ Petr SK Prostějov 0 1318 0
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 Telařík Daniel Uničov 0 1714 1
2017/2018 8 AŠK Olomouc B 1918 1917 Brácha Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1824 1818 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc B 1918 1917 Vicenec Roman ŠK Zábřeh 2016 2010 0
2017/2018 5 AŠK Olomouc B 1930 1917 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel B 1805 1743 1
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov B 1910 1958 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2046 2009 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1917 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 0
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1882 1893 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1933 1954 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1882 1893 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1882 1893 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2114 2107 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1882 1893 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2144 2125 0
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1882 1893 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 0
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 ½
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 1
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Zvoníček Václav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1790 1876 1
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Rychlík Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 1
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 ½
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 Řihošek Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1667 1
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 0
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1730 1763 ½
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1754 1650 1
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 Kodym Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 1
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1803 1794 0
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Marek Petr Velké Losiny B 1678 1
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 1
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc 1730 1
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 ½
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Bém Josef T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1828 1878 1
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2053 2081 1
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 1
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1930 1939 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1915 0
2013/2014 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1871 1886 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1787 ½
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1646 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1911 1847 ½
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Doubravová Olga T.J. Sokol Hranice 1600 1
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1897 1938 1
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1886 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 1
2013/2014 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 1
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 0
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 1
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1886 Filipík Jaroslav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2015 1896 1
2012/2013 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1835 1835 ½
2012/2013 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1831 0
2012/2013 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1737 ½
2012/2013 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 0
2012/2013 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1968 1919 ½
2012/2013 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1801 1
2012/2013 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1813 1
2012/2013 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1877 1905 Ďatel Oldřich TJ Sokol Tovačov 1668 1
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 1877 1905 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2115 2104 0
2011/2012 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1763 1
2011/2012 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Štec František SK Přerov 2075 1953 0
2011/2012 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1749 1
2011/2012 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1958 1845 1
2011/2012 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 0
2011/2012 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2129 2097 ½
2011/2012 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1851 1918 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 2124 0
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 0
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 1
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 ½
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Vlatten Andre TJ Spartak Přerov 2056 0
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 1
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 0
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 1
2010/2011 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 0
2010/2011 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Šneidr Michal TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2010/2011 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1991 ½
2010/2011 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1633 1
2010/2011 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1858 1
2010/2011 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1850 1
2010/2011 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Oral Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1935 1
2010/2011 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov B 2005 0
2010/2011 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1788 1
2010/2011 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 Štec František SK Přerov 1935 ½
2010/2011 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1749 1
2010/2011 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1702 1
2010/2011 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Novák Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1516 1
2010/2011 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1697 1
2010/2011 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1767 0
2010/2011 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc 1870 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1620 1
2009/2010 9 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1855 1
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 0
2009/2010 7 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1813 ½
2009/2010 6 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1871 1
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel C 1774 1
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2100 1
2009/2010 2 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2026 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc C 1927 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2105 ½
2009/2010 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1789 ½
2009/2010 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 1
2009/2010 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1813 1
2009/2010 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1891 0
2009/2010 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2009/2010 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1818 1
2009/2010 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2015 ½
2009/2010 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1927 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1817 1
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 Vyhnálek Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel B 1718 ½
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 0
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1893 1
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2096 ½
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1897 1
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 1
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Grúz Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1774 1
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 0
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1768 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 0
2007/2008 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc 1923 1
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1893 1
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Bureš Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh A 1994 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1870 1
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1900 1
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1872 0
2007/2008 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1882 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2029 0
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 1
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1670 1
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 1
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1727 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1738 0
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1714 1
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Goroš Jan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1886 0
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1882 Hradský Aleš Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1753 1
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1929 1
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1902 1
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1871 1
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1687 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Vicenec Roman ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2022 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1747 0
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 1782 1
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Šumperk 1718 1
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1521 1
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1589 1
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1946 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Kříž Miroslav SK Přerov 1
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Rickardt Roman A64 Grygov C 1894 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1673 0
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1900 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1822 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1818 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1903 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1818 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1787 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Unex Uničov 1684 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1753 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 1684 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1894 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 1684 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1715 0