Hráč Bína Josef

Bína Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Bína Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2144
Elo mezinárodní: 2139
ID: 2010
FIDE ID: 321621
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2146 2149 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1869 1851 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2154 2155 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1773 1826 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gordic 2154 2155 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava 1875 1899 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gordic 2154 2155 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2054 2063 1
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2157 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2109 2072 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2157 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2110 2111 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 Fiala Václav ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2244 2241 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2046 2048 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2155 2157 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedrichov 2149 Hurt Lukáš Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2095 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedrichov 2149 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 2028 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedrichov 2149 Kratochvíl Josef SK Caissa Trebic A 2234 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 2149 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2150 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2092 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Zemek Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1619 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Tellinger Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1626 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1397 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1868 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2150 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1486 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2152 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2152 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2152 Schirmbeck Štěpánka SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2020 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2152 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Smištík Milan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2305 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2187 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2086 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2267 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2178 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 Škeřík Karel TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2138 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2400 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Adam Petr TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2090 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Rada Michal ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2142 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2168 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Jelínek Petr Mittal Ostrava "A" 2168 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město 2058 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2244 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 Kalod Michal Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1759 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Kočiščák Jiří BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2033 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2258 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Szotek Josef Jakl Karviná "A" 2009 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "A" 2189 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "A" ½
2005/2006 11 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Vařejčko Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2194 ½
2005/2006 9 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 0
2005/2006 8 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Švehla Karel SOKOL RUDICE 2140 ½
2005/2006 7 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 0
2005/2006 6 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 1
2005/2006 5 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2153 0
2005/2006 4 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Macharáček Šimon DURAS BRNO B 2194 1
2005/2006 3 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 ½
2005/2006 2 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 1
2005/2006 1 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 Řehůřek Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 1
2004/2005 11 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Krondráf Karel Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2131 0
2004/2005 9 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Machala Miroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1769 ½
2004/2005 8 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 ½
2004/2005 7 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Němcová Kristýna Sp. Pelhřimov A 1970 1
2004/2005 6 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Milostný Miloš TJ Třebíč 1910 1
2004/2005 5 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Kodys Stanislav Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1806 1
2004/2005 4 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Zachariáš Miroslav JE Dukovany A 1822 1
2004/2005 3 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 1
2004/2005 2 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Říha Otmar Sokol Jámy A 1980 ½
2004/2005 1 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2074 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1937 0
2003/2004 9 Bedřichov A 2066 Pavliš Jaromír Žďár C 2090 ½
2003/2004 8 Bedřichov A 2066 Novotný Bohuslav Třebíč 2145 ½
2003/2004 7 Bedřichov A 2066 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 ½
2003/2004 6 Bedřichov A 2066 Kincl Libor Velká Bíteš 1859 1
2003/2004 5 Bedřichov A 2066 Carbol Jaroslav Jámy A 2007 ½
2003/2004 4 Bedřichov A 2066 Bukáček Lubomír Žďár B 2088 ½
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov A 2066 Nedoma Michal Velké Meziříčí A 1900 1
2003/2004 2 Bedřichov A 2066 Žák Martin Dukovany A 1639 1
2003/2004 1 Bedřichov A 2066 Volák Michal Pelhřimov A 2166 ½