Hráč Weczerek Marek

Weczerek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Weczerek Marek
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1986
Elo mezinárodní: 1995
ID: 1903
FIDE ID: 317560
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1995 1986 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1894 1900 1
2019/2020 2 SK Kravaře 1995 1986 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2056 2092 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2032 2015 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová C 1910 1917 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2032 2015 Braun Jan TJ Ostrava C 1871 1900 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Kravaře 1998 2015 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1877 1912 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Kravaře 2006 2015 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1511 1597 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Kravaře 2032 2015 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2078 2097 0
2018/2019 5 SK Kravaře 2026 2014 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1858 1899 1
2018/2019 3 SK Kravaře 2032 2014 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1876 1904 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Kravaře 2032 2014 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1953 2008 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Kravaře 2033 2005 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1932 1972 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Kravaře 2033 2005 Štefanišin Jan SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1790 1836 1
2017/2018 2 SK Kravaře 2033 2005 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Kravaře 2036 2014 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 2040 2096 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2023 2005 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1992 1974 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2033 2005 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 2046 2046 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 Šobáň Jaroslav AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2095 2093 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2205 2201 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Švancara Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 2040 2057 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová 2096 2032 1
2015/2016 10 SK Kravaře 2054 2011 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 9 SK Kravaře 2054 2011 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Orel Opava B 1790 1831 1
2015/2016 8 SK Kravaře 2054 2011 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1703 1703 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 1950 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2027 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1864 1908 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2027 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1901 1899 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2027 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2135 2125 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Černín Radim Slezan Opava B\r 2258 2260 0
2014/2015 9 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál A 2279 2269 0
2014/2015 8 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1942 1922 0
2014/2015 5 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 2021 2066 0
2014/2015 4 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2024 2043 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Kravaře 2068 2027 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Vítkov 1986 2001 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1896 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 Pistovčáková Aneta ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1638 1749 1
2013/2014 4 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1886 1825 1
2013/2014 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 2008 2017 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 2007 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "B" 1963 1981 1
2012/2013 3 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1854 1899 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 Pistovčáková Aneta Orel Opava "B" 1625 1674 0
2012/2013 1 TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2051 Malinovský Petr TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1986 1981 1
2011/2012 7 TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 0
2011/2012 5 TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ SK Kravaře 2095 2057 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 1
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2239 2253 ½
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2157 2195 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 ½
2011/2012 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2095 2057 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ SK Kravaře 2057 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2142 1
2010/2011 8 TJ SK Kravaře 2057 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ SK Kravaře 2057 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2016 0
2010/2011 2 TJ SK Kravaře 2057 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2057 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 1
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2057 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2037 ½
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2057 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2052 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2023 1
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Židek Václav Slezan Opava B 2048 1
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec D 1982 ½
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba B 1969 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2035 ½
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2084 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2262 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 2046 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1953 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2072 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2009/2010 7 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Hružík Lumír Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Chmielarz Ryszard Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 0
2009/2010 3 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2008 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1914 1
2009/2010 1 TJ SK Kravaře 2046 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1966 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Pavlásek Boris TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2161 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 2106 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2089 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 2101 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Gergeĺ Zsolt Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1811 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1847 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2018 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2277 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1906 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kravaře 2075 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj 2042 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2000 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Husar Ivo TJ Sokol Háj 1820 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1655 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1870 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1921 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2046 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1859 0
2006/2007 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Mittal Ostrava "B" 1
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 1
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "A" 2097 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 ½
2006/2007 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Slavoj Poruba "B" 1
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2189 0
2006/2007 1 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2044 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2087 0
2006/2007 11 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1921 ½
2006/2007 10 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov 2015 0
2006/2007 9 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2082 0
2006/2007 6 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2090 1
2006/2007 5 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1775 1
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2002 ½
2006/2007 2 MSA Dolní Benešov B 2044 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 2003 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná 2014 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Pillarz Ervín TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1665 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Vašut Pavel VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1783 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Kašný Pavel Slezský šachový klub Opava 2006 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1884 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Suder Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2263 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2047 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1914 0
2005/2006 8 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2021 1
2005/2006 7 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 Řehulka Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1972 ½
2005/2006 3 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2047 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava "A" 2097 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž A 2226 1
2004/2005 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Tomeš Pavel CD Rating Brno 2109 ½
2004/2005 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2109 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Věchet Stanislav Loko Brno 2259 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 0
2004/2005 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Červený Martin Duras BVK Brno A" 2135 0
2004/2005 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město A" 2191 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná A" 2023 0
2004/2005 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 2045 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2127 1
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Naučuk Igor VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál B 1593 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Polách Jiří Slavoj Bruntál A 2078 ½
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Pavera Vít WEST 1999 Opava 1811 ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Bystroň Emerich SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Navrat Roman U Freda Darkovičky 1706 1
2004/2005 5 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dol.Benešov D 1
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1727 ½
2004/2005 3 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov B 2045 Černý Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 1808 1
2003/2004 11 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2037 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2026 ½
2003/2004 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Prokůpek Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 0
2003/2004 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2119 ½
2003/2004 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2155 1
2003/2004 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava C" 1869 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 2194 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Šnyta Zdeněk Mořkov A 2097 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A 2281 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 2039 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Benčo Pavel ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 2094 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 2047 Walowicz David TJ Břidličná A 2102 ½