Hráč Přenosil Jiří

Přenosil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Přenosil Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2093
Elo mezinárodní: 2084
ID: 6846
FIDE ID: 339660
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Olomouc A 2079 2074 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1873 1897 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 2072 2074 Hartinger Antonín SK Řetězárna 1717 1880 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Olomouc A 2072 2074 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice A 1850 1865 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Olomouc A 2070 2074 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1765 1742 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Olomouc A 2070 2074 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny B 2042 1997 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Olomouc A 2065 2074 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1682 1693 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Olomouc A 2065 2074 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička A 1804 1863 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Olomouc A 2063 2073 Škvír Ivo A64 PřF Olomouc 1662 1641 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Olomouc A 2061 2073 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1681 1667 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Olomouc A 2061 2073 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2060 2005 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Olomouc A 2059 2073 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1667 1725 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2079 2074 Hampl Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel C 1003 1441 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2072 2074 Bednář Marek TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2072 2074 Michl Vladimír Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1376 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2070 2074 Himmler Vojtěch A64 Grygov D 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2070 2074 Švec Martin ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1358 1548 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2065 2074 Richter Ondřej ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2061 2073 Alfimova Julija A64 Grygov - mládež 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2061 2073 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk C 1457 1524 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc C 2059 2073 Drábek Rostislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2072 2074 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1701 1702 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2072 2074 Paroulek Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 0 1592 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2070 2074 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1867 1880 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2070 2074 Dočkal Petr Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1246 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2065 2074 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov C 1401 1374 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2065 2074 Šuga Petr T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2063 2073 Tesař Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1444 1453 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2063 2073 Fréhar Jan Sokol Konice 1694 1657 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2061 2073 Gazda Tomáš Meopta Přerov Vinary 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc B 2059 2073 Potrok Roman Sokol Citov 0 1421 1
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 2057 2050 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2131 2122 ½
2017/2018 10 AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 Gawlas Roman Česká Ves 1955 1927 ½
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1836 1849 1
2017/2018 8 AŠK Olomouc B 2035 2050 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2026 2010 ½
2017/2018 6 AŠK Olomouc B 2023 2050 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1971 1965 1
2017/2018 5 AŠK Olomouc B 2023 2050 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 Zedník Josef A64 Grygov B 2128 2118 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2523 2512 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 ½
2017/2018 1 AŠK Olomouc B 2017 2047 Tustanowski Robert Zlaté Hory 2208 0
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc D 2048 2050 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk C 1457 1513 1
2017/2018 6 AŠK Olomouc D 2023 2050 Filipík Jan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 0 1709 1
2017/2018 2 AŠK Olomouc D 2048 2050 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1212 1
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 ½
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1608 1479 1
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1876 1891 1
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1784 1793 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Milián Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1863 1850 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 ½
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2067 2031 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2208 ½
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1831 1938 1
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 0
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1960 1974 ½
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Pavlů Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 1
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1805 1861 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Vejmola Adam TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1861 ½
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 1
2015/2016 9 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Chrascina Jan Matador Praslavice SK 1494 1
2015/2016 8 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 1
2015/2016 7 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1548 1
2015/2016 6 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Pavel Richard ZS Horka nad Moravou 1848 1887 1
2015/2016 5 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Hořák Radek SK Sternberk C 1610 1
2015/2016 4 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Vyroubal Jan SK Luka B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1169 1
2015/2016 2 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Juriga Viliam SK Luka A 1286 1
2015/2016 1 ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 Peřina Josef SK Zerotin 1721 ½
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 ½
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Sýkora Jan T. J. Sokol Skalička B 2099 2067 1
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Hajnyš Antonín T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 1
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Vláčil Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 0
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 ½
2014/2015 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1940 1936 ½
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1902 1
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Novák Bořivoj T. J. Sokol Hranice 1842 1785 1
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2155 2150 ½
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2060 2048 ½
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 0
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1964 1984 ½
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1890 1772 ½
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 ½
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1907 1933 0
2014/2015 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 ½
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 0
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Opravil Karel T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2091 2062 0
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2065 2046 ½
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Orava Milan Sokol Skalička 1842 1
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2017 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2034 0
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 1
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1793 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1972 1999 1
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Novák Bořivoj T.J. Sokol Hranice 1844 1800 ½
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2046 2047 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1817 1776 ½
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 ½
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1991 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1768 1775 ½
2013/2014 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 ½
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2058 2055 ½
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 ½
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 0
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1996 1991 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 ½
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 1
2012/2013 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Sapík Miloslav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1761 1
2012/2013 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Vláčil Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1893 1823 1
2012/2013 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 ½
2012/2013 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1737 1
2012/2013 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Zapletal Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2136 2121 ½
2012/2013 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 ½
2012/2013 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior A 1899 ½
2012/2013 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1988 ½
2012/2013 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 2016 ½
2011/2012 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1763 1
2011/2012 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1999 1957 ½
2011/2012 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 ½
2011/2012 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 0
2011/2012 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1958 1845 0
2011/2012 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 1
2011/2012 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 1915 0
2011/2012 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Fuksík Jakub A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2145 2161 0
2011/2012 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 ½
2010/2011 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2010/2011 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2113 ½
2010/2011 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Závůrka Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2199 0
2010/2011 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1970 ½
2010/2011 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2053 0
2010/2011 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Sochor Stanislav A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2084 0
2010/2011 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2102 0
2009/2010 11 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1929 ½
2009/2010 10 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1860 1
2009/2010 9 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 1
2009/2010 8 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 0
2009/2010 7 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1763 1
2009/2010 6 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 0
2009/2010 5 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 ½
2009/2010 4 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 ½
2009/2010 3 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 1
2009/2010 2 AŠK Olomouc B 2116 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1870 1
2009/2010 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 0
2009/2010 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 ½
2009/2010 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 0
2009/2010 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 ½
2009/2010 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2068 0
2009/2010 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 ½
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 1
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Godula Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2192 ½
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 0
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2040 ½
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 0
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 1
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná 2102 ½
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 0
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Doležel Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 ½
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2157 1
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 ½
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 ½
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Švancara Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2187 1
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 0
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 0
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2079 ½
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1942 0
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2058 1
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1993 1
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 1
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 0
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 1
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1870 1
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1812 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1832 1
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 1
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2055 ½
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2066 Přikryl Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1987 ½
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2066 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 ½
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2066 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2031 1
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2066 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2086 0