Hráč Macek Oldřich

Macek Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Macek Oldřich
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1698
ID: 20673
FIDE ID: 339415
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1650 1693 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Nové Losiny 2042 1997 0
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1788 1800 ½
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1345 1465 1
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1702 1726 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník B 0 1605 0
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1698 1762 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1618 1686 0
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1698 1762 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1720 1741 ½
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1727 1762 Paškov Denis TJ Libina 0 1303 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1727 1762 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1945 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1727 1762 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1886 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1673 1667 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1862 1849 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1756 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1993 1979 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1689 1769 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1733 1745 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2017 2019 0
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1744 1803 Rychlík Zdeněk Retezarna Ceska Ves 1938 1920 0
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1744 1803 Opravil Jan SK Lostice A 1621 ½
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1744 1803 Nesporý Jan SK 1921 Zabreh C 1218 1
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1744 1803 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1686 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1744 1803 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc A 1919 1924 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1744 1803 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1860 1898 0
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1676 1709 Malinovský Leo Sigmia Olomouc 1741 1666 ½
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1676 1709 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1796 1882 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1676 1709 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1630 1