Hráč Hejnar Petr

Hejnar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hejnar Petr
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 2113
FIDE ID: 370215
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1837 1862 Polách Jiří TJ Zlaté Hory 1988 2025 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1830 1862 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1954 1977 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1830 1862 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna 1958 1954 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1829 1862 Vejmola Adam Sokol Přemyslovice A 1836 1854 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1829 1862 Volek Karel ŠK Jeseník A 1873 1861 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1839 1862 Zdražil Jan ŠK Olomouc A 1966 1974 0
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1839 1862 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny B 2116 2113 0
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1834 1855 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2026 2022 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1842 1855 Musil Vítězslav A64 PřF Olomouc 1935 1961 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1842 1855 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1821 1826 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1828 1855 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1995 1979 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1830 1862 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2103 2091 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1830 1862 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1618 1742 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1829 1862 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1758 1708 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1829 1862 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1967 1881 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1839 1862 Ondráček Martin ŠK Nové Losiny 1767 1758 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1839 1862 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2055 2004 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1834 1855 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník B 1746 1719 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1842 1855 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1712 1688 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1842 1855 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk B 1957 1924 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1828 1855 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 0
2017/2018 11 Uničov 1844 1849 Kašparovský Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1930 1964 ½
2017/2018 10 Uničov 1836 1849 Kraus Petr Zlaté Hory 1786 1831 1
2017/2018 9 Uničov 1836 1849 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 0
2017/2018 8 Uničov 1862 1849 Gawlas Roman Česká Ves 1922 1927 0
2017/2018 7 Uničov 1862 1849 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2081 2072 0
2017/2018 6 Uničov 1843 1849 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2036 2010 ½
2017/2018 5 Uničov 1843 1849 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 2017 2023 ½
2017/2018 4 Uničov 1836 1849 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 1836 1849 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 0
2017/2018 2 Uničov 1836 1849 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1760 1809 1
2017/2018 1 Uničov 1814 1841 Valenta Vít Velké Losiny B 2096 2080 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1844 1849 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1993 1979 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1689 1769 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1862 1849 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2009 1998 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1862 1849 Macek Oldřich ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1725 1749 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1843 1849 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2025 2012 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1843 1849 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1886 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1855 1865 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1789 1772 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1836 1849 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2118 2115 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1814 1841 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1756 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 ½
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Vejmola Adam TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1861 ½
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 0
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 ½
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 ½
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1842 1841 ½
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1941 1953 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šternberk 1844 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk 1844 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šternberk 1844 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 ½
2012/2013 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1715 1
2012/2013 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Jiříček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1756 1778 0
2012/2013 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1781 0
2012/2013 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Skládal Leoš SK Junior A 1000 1
2012/2013 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1952 1809 ½
2012/2013 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1818 ½
2012/2013 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1696 1652 1
2012/2013 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1545 1
2012/2013 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1713 1
2012/2013 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 Jirák Miroslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 ½
2011/2012 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1925 ½
2011/2012 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička B 1729 0
2011/2012 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1808 1
2011/2012 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 0
2011/2012 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 1
2011/2012 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 1
2011/2012 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2001 2049 0
2011/2012 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1815 1785 1
2011/2012 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1984 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Štec František TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1943 1915 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1887 2029 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 ½
2010/2011 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1760 1
2010/2011 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1571 ½
2010/2011 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1715 1
2010/2011 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Svoboda Otakar SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 ½
2010/2011 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Vaculka Pavel SK Prostějov B 1838 ½
2010/2011 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička B 1699 1
2010/2011 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1955 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1934 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šternberk 1841 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 1
2009/2010 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1655 1
2009/2010 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1750 ½
2009/2010 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Štec František SK Přerov 1929 ½
2009/2010 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1801 ½
2009/2010 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1818 ½
2009/2010 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1956 1
2009/2010 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1908 ½
2009/2010 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc B 1781 ½
2009/2010 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1617 1
2009/2010 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1854 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 0
2009/2010 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 ½
2009/2010 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1688 ½
2009/2010 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1894 0
2009/2010 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2003 0
2009/2010 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1620 1
2009/2010 5 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1702 ½
2009/2010 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1892 0
2009/2010 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1821 ½
2009/2010 1 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1781 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1763 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1669 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šternberk A 1912 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1802 1
2008/2009 11 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 0
2008/2009 10 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2008/2009 9 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 2006 0
2008/2009 8 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1766 0
2008/2009 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1970 0
2008/2009 6 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1917 ½
2008/2009 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 ½
2008/2009 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2012 0
2008/2009 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Rychlík Zdeněk TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1827 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1756 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Grepl Lukáš TJ ŠK Libina 1835 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 2015 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Ondruch Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1776 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šternberk A 1904 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1994 0