Hráč Klimeš Jiří

Klimeš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klimeš Jiří
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 1869
ID: 2233
FIDE ID: 334200
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1764 1708 1
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 0 1714 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1488 1
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2079 2029 0
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Kočí Ladislav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník B 1641 1561 ½
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1648 1651 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1809 0
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2047 2043 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1645 1703 1
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1274 1366 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Potěšil Radovan ŠK Velké Losiny C 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina B 0 1755 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice z.s. B 0 1252 1
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Miketa Jiří ŠK SDH Stavenice 0 1483 ½
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1780 1786 ½
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina C 0 1528 ½
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1853 1847 Krahula Jiří ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín 0 1105 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1765 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1914 1889 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1983 1882 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1767 1813 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1669 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1740 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1406 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1829 1844 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 ½
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1729 1
2014/2015 10 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 ½
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Brauner František TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1000 1
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1337 ½
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1847 1886 ½
2014/2015 2 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Lejsal Slavomír Velké Losiny B 1896 ½
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1545 1532 ½
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 0
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1839 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Ďatel Oldřich Spartak Přerov 1740 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1976 2100 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1817 1776 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1679 1687 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Kočí Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Doležel Jiří Sokol Velké Losiny B 1945 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 0
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 ½
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1707 1
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1678 0
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Hájek Milan LOKO Zábřeh 1810 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1646 0
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1831 1
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1834 1849 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1902 1
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 ½
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1909 1903 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1826 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 0
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1679 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1927 1899 1
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Opletal Josef ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1668 ½
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1832 0
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Filouš Jiří TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 ½
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1776 1750 0
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1795 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1684 0
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1935 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1582 1
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh 1873 1
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1905 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 ½
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1817 1
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1936 0
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1609 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1961 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 1
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 1
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1766 1
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1894 ½
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Navrátilová Alena TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1672 1
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1985 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Hradský Aleš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1900 ½
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 0
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1612 1
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 1
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc B 1811 ½
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1842 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1720 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2012 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2030 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1972 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2174 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2136 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2066 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1845 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1895 Kučera František SK Přerov 1853 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1895 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1707 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 1882 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1918 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 1882 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1975 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 1882 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1589 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 1873 Vičarová Veronika TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 1873 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1862 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šumperk 1912 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2190 0