Hráč Kašparovský Petr

Kašparovský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kašparovský Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Konice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1926
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 9508
FIDE ID: 337294949
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1911 1952 Valenta Vít ŠK Velké Losiny B 2124 2129 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1952 1952 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2103 2082 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1952 1952 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1781 1746 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1928 1942 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1991 1979 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1925 1942 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1978 1966 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Konice 1911 1952 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Citov 1934 1961 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Konice 1911 1952 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2155 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Konice 1952 1952 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Konice 1952 1952 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Konice 1928 1942 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1950 1929 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Konice 1925 1942 Pekař Václav Meopta Přerov Vinary 2143 2152 0
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1942 1964 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička 2102 2003 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1942 1964 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 ½
2017/2018 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 1952 1964 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1887 1868 ½
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1925 1964 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1925 1964 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 1
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1925 1964 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1930 1964 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1844 1849 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1925 1964 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2013 2010 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1942 1964 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1995 1983 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1952 1964 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 1994 1966 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1952 1964 Valenta Vít Velké Losiny B 2091 2076 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1925 1964 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2119 2122 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1925 1964 Müller Michal Zlaté Hory 1742 1754 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1925 1964 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1950 1933 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1939 1948 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1914 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2067 2031 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1924 1250 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1739 1759 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc A 1991 1973 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1793 1813 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1903 1914 ½
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1765 1783 1
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1960 2035 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1805 1861 ½
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1926 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1898 1870 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Vozák Lukáš T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1803 1783 ½
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Ďatel Oldřich T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1745 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1994 1982 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Vinary 1948 1948 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Krejsa David SK Junior Prostějov 1768 1604 1
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Šeiner Jiří T. J. Sokol Hranice 1793 1
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1761 1
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Konice 1853 Hájek Zdeněk T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1932 1906 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2065 2046 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 1
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1740 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1972 1999 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Novák Bořivoj T.J. Sokol Hranice 1844 1800 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 0
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1817 1776 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1996 1991 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2116 2009 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1768 1775 1
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1849 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1945 1914 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1598 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Kubina Felix SK Junior A 1686 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1907 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1932 1932 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Sapík Miloslav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1761 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1771 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1832 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1834 1849 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1860 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1671 1671 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Štec František SK Přerov 2075 1953 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička B 1729 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1749 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Svoboda Otakar Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Řihošek Vladimír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1719 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2055 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1821 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1639 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov B 1820 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1805 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1768 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1819 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1826 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1815 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1815 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1717 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1815 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2024 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1890 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1925 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1993 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2050 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1810 Kolašín Jan A64 DDM Olomouc 1942 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2054 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Rickardt Roman Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1923 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Král Vojtěch Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1568 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1915 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Štec František Spartak Přerov B 1949 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Jančík Rostislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1870 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1832 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1788 Čechál Martin Sportovní klub Přerov 1987 ½