Hráč Peřina Josef

Peřina Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Peřina Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1642
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10360
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Urbánek Jaroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1511 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov - mládež 1660 1644 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1635 1559 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1809 1813 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2095 2091 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Unzeitig Libor Šachový klub Olomouc C 1781 1767 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Ticháček Vít Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1536 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Skula Milan A64 Grygov D 1601 1747 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1647 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1635 Gadas Richard ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel B 0 1211 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Vaněk Aleš TJ Libina 0 1507 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Skřivánek David ŠK Mohelnice 0 1546 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice 0 1576 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1550 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Krahula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1396 1397 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Zbranek Vojtěch Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1284 1323 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1635 Macek Oldřich T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1727 1762 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1686 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 0 1670 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1757 1750 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Šamšula Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1572 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1719 1706 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 0 1708 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1730 1732 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel C 0 1508 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 Viktorin Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1775 1787 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1492 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1686 1727 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1528 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1529 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1620 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Kubisa Vladimír AŠK Olomouc D 0 1635 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Němeček Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1312 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Žerotín 0 1707 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1672 1594 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1721 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1767 1813 1
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1721 Výšek Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1675 1
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1721 Fabián Miroslav SK Nove Losiny 1510 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1721 Gawlas Roman Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 0
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1721 Novák Petr SK 1921 Zabreh B 1768 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1721 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1738 0
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1721 Maďar Vladimír SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1721 Rábek Vlastimil SK Lostice A 1773 1751 1
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1721 Nesporý Jan SK 1921 Zabreh C 1218 1
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1721 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1804 1
2015/2016 9 SK Zerotin 1721 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1502 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Zerotin 1721 Juriga Viliam SK Luka A 1286 1
2015/2016 7 SK Zerotin 1721 Vyroubal Jan SK Luka B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 SK Zerotin 1721 Holczer Otakar Matador Praslavice SK 1512 1
2015/2016 5 SK Zerotin 1721 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1645 1
2015/2016 4 SK Zerotin 1721 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1691 0
2015/2016 3 SK Zerotin 1721 Kubíček Miroslav ZS Horka nad Moravou 1829 1865 0
2015/2016 2 SK Zerotin 1721 Hořák Radek SK Sternberk C 1610 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Zerotin 1721 Přenosil Jiří ASK DA Olomouc C 1969 1990 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1687 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1765 1772 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc C 1963 1999 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Kamarád František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1890 1772 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1511 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1861 1925 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1697 1644 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Žerotín 1778 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1503 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1705 1683 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 1896 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1820 1803 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1604 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1808 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1861 1887 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1778 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1642 1625 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1851 1912 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Sněhota Martin Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1925 1971 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1536 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Žerotín 1760 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc C 1774 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 1896 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1705 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1753 1769 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1773 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1690 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1645 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1703 1686 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Kalas Libor Agentura 64 Grygov D 1874 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Jahn František Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1653 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Žerotín 1768 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1767 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1745 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1715 1687 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1693 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1627 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh B 1741 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1831 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1575 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1767 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1768 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1818 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Horák Jiří Loko Zábřeh B 1644 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2079 1977 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1794 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1945 1893 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice B 1878 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1616 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník 1817 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1776 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1811 1755 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1775 Zajíček Zdeněk DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1535 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1775 Jankot Karel ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1775 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1638 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1775 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1570 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1775 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves 1641 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 Walák Jiří TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 Burgetha Jaroslav TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 Křížan Michal Sigmia Olomouc C 1365 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 Pospíšil Marek ŠK Šternberk B 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1803 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1531 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1803 Kučera Stanislav ŠK Jeseník 1498 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1809 Liška Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1514 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1809 Bruckner Michal ŠK Šternberk A 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1809 Vlachopulos Andreas ŠK Jeseník 1648 0