Hráč Kašpárek Jiří

Kašpárek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kašpárek Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1758
ID: 2583
FIDE ID: 398659
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 1764 1788 Rychlík Zdeněk SK Řetězárna 1707 1676 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Olomouc A 1764 1788 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1809 1794 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Olomouc A 1771 1788 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1875 1857 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Olomouc A 1782 1798 Čala Jiří A64 PřF Olomouc 1761 1806 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Olomouc A 1794 1798 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1707 1726 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Olomouc A 1784 1798 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1783 1811 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1744 1788 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2085 2091 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1764 1788 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1211 1
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1764 1788 Netopil František A64 Grygov D 0 1700 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1764 1788 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1752 1895 0
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1771 1788 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1845 1886 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1771 1798 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1782 1798 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1794 1798 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov - mládež 1935 1961 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1794 1798 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1728 1722 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1784 1798 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1869 1849 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1764 1788 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1654 1811 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1764 1788 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1863 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1764 1788 Neděla Ivo Sigmia Olomouc A 2108 2079 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1764 1788 Macura Petr Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 0 1358 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1771 1788 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1571 1678 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1771 1788 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1764 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1782 1798 Brácha Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1829 1817 0
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1782 1798 Zatloukal Miroslav Sokol Konice 0 1688 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1794 1798 Pospíšil Ignác Meopta Přerov Vinary 1892 1889 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1794 1798 Skládal Leoš SK Prostějov B 1289 1477 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1784 1798 Přikrylová Iva Sokol Citov 0 1828 1
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1756 1799 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2131 2122 0
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1799 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2150 2141 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1778 1799 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1871 1801 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1769 1799 Přikryl Tomáš T.J. Sokol Citov 1945 1967 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1769 1799 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1897 1882 ½
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 Musil Vítězslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1995 1966 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 0
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1805 1819 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1773 1799 Hájek Pavel T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1875 ½
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1736 1772 Matoušek Petr T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2139 2104 ½
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1756 1799 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov 1766 1737 0
2017/2018 10 AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 Rychlík Zdeněk Česká Ves 1789 1772 0
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 Axman Oldřich Uničov 1861 1836 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc B 1778 1799 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Zábřeh 1988 1979 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK Olomouc B 1769 1799 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1746 1736 1
2017/2018 5 AŠK Olomouc B 1769 1799 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 0 1406 1
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov B 1665 1650 1
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 Klaban Roman Velké Losiny B 1726 1771 1
2017/2018 2 AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 Trávníček Vladimír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1934 1967 1
2017/2018 1 AŠK Olomouc B 1736 1772 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 0 1573 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Čížek Petr TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1906 1916 0
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1833 1
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 ½
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1825 1996 ½
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2147 2128 0
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 0
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1851 1835 0
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1754 1760 ½
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1969 1990 0
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 Rychlík Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 0