Hráč Tomeček Jan

Tomeček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Tomeček Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2120
Elo mezinárodní: 2110
ID: 260
FIDE ID: 309885
Rok narození: 1956
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2107 2120 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1835 1951 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Baník Havířov 2110 2114 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2012 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Baník Havířov 2111 2114 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2203 2121 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Baník Havířov 2111 2114 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2383 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Baník Havířov 2100 2114 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2138 2151 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Baník Havířov 2103 2123 Luch Michal Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2396 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Baník Havířov 2112 2123 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2109 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov 2100 2121 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2175 2154 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov 2108 2121 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2183 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 2104 2112 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová B 2093 2088 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 2094 2112 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2035 2043 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2269 2335 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2252 2210 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Záleský Karel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2073 2006 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Havelka Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 1911 1863 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2126 2193 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Kubicka Anna Šachový klub Karviná ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2134 2155 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1916 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2342 2343 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2210 2275 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2213 2211 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2464 2451 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Kačírek Petr Region Panda 2283 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Malčánek Jan Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 2080 2091 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2085 2078 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1997 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov 2134 2155 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2159 2165 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2122 2124 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2159 2165 Omamík Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2084 2078 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov 2159 2165 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov 2159 2165 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2223 2223 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov 2159 2165 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov 2159 2165 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2216 2209 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov 2159 2165 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2153 2162 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2085 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2153 2162 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2069 2066 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2153 2162 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2068 2060 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2153 2162 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2258 2237 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Tauš Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 2113 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2213 2213 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2199 2194 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "B" 2186 2184 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2366 2365 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 2422 2414 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2158 2150 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Poloch Petr TJ Ostrava 2290 2253 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2306 2311 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2324 2349 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Město Albrechtice 2181 2190 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2186 2199 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2272 2258 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2189 2200 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2228 2220 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2189 2200 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2072 2084 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Sikora-Lerch Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Talla Vladimír BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2399 2417 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Vrátný Radim TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2215 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Sluka Radek Garde Calcio Olomouc 2276 2282 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2097 2071 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov 2202 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2271 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Baník Havířov 2202 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2194 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov 2202 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2178 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov 2202 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov 2321 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov 2202 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov 2202 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2134 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov 2202 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2087 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov 2202 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2220 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2202 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2055 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2202 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "C" 2045 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 2187 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1876 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov C 2187 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov 2187 Kubín Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 2187 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec C 2170 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 2187 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2146 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov 2187 Rodshtein Tereza TJ Mittal B 2150 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2187 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2192 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov 2187 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2268 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov 2187 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ FM B 2170 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2160 Konštacký Matěj TJ Mořkov 2133 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov 2160 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2108 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov 2160 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2175 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2160 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2236 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2160 Malinovský Petr Slavoj Bruntál 2062 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov 2160 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2160 Břoušek Jiří Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2160 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2170 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2160 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2195 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2160 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov A Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov A Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov A Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov A Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2246 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Chliapas Nikos LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2008 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2200 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2041 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2121 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2288 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2176 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2240 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava "A" 2182 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Wieczorek Zbigniew MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Konečný Zdeněk Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2039 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2260 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová "B" 2176 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Vrátný Radim Mittal Ostrava "B" 2203 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2136 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá "A" 2131 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Baníl Havířov B 2136 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Baníl Havířov B 2136 Holek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov A 2098 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Baníl Havířov B 2136 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A 2138 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2163 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava B" 2192 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Růžička Petr NH Ostrava A" 2251 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2251 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava C" 2061 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Kaňok Jaroslav NH Ostrava B" 2188 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2160 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2169 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2179 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2179 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2260 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2179 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava C" 2124 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2179 Šplíchal Stanislav ŠK Svinov A" 2160 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2179 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 2148 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2179 Döring Robert NH Ostrava B" 2257 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2179 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2209 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2179 Holušová Táňa Frýdek-Místek B" 2170 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2179 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2240 0 soutěž