Hráč Axman Oldřich

Axman Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Axman Oldřich
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1848
Elo mezinárodní: 1871
ID: 1321
FIDE ID: 327670
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1881 1857 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1873 1897 0
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1880 1857 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1932 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1875 1857 Kašpárek Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1771 1788 1
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1875 1857 Viktorin Petr ŠK Velké Losiny B 1794 1804 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1875 1849 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk 0 1651 1
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1869 1849 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1719 1726 1
2018/2019 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1881 1857 Kalas Libor A64 Grygov D 0 1867 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1881 1857 Mlýnský Vojtěch ŠK Luká-Bouzov 1675 1700 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1880 1857 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1862 1886 0
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1880 1857 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice C 1638 1698 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1857 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc C 1806 1745 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov - mládež 1896 1919 1
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1747 1722 1
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1235 1
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1875 1849 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel C 2107 2107 0
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1869 1849 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1784 1798 ½
2017/2018 9 Uničov 1861 1836 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 1773 1799 1
2017/2018 6 Uničov 1862 1836 Gorba Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1814 1814 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1528 1
2017/2018 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1420 1470 1
2017/2018 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 Hojgr Karel ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1862 1836 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc D 1650 1637 1
2017/2018 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1862 1836 Sklenář Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1285 1
2017/2018 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1667 1591 1
2017/2018 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1558 1
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1867 1850 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 0
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Skalička 1777 1693 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1612 1572 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Snášel Michal ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1857 1857 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1801 1795 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1263 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 1699 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Malenovský Martin ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1609 1609 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1514 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Steklý Luboš Sigmia Olomouc C 1394 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1501 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1930 1893 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1709 1
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Pavlů Jiří T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1852 1846 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1783 1840 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1963 1999 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Růžičková Ema A64 PřF Olomouc 1094 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1891 1859 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1926 1
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1572 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 1661 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Žerotín 1601 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1725 0
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Steklý Luboš Sigmia Olomouc C 1399 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Malenovský Martin ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1941 1922 Čubák Jindřich Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1473 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1750 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Šubert Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1911 1847 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Chytil Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Kubíček Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Matys Michal T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1736 1711 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1827 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1871 1839 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1707 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1516 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1625 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1621 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1765 1807 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1777 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1940 1931 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1764 1
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1677 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Smid David Tatran Litovel D 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Žerotín 1385 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 1719 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Holczer Otakar Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1503 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 1660 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1940 1931 Vysoudil Pavel Sigmia Olomouc C 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2003 1930 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1611 1547 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Brückner Michal ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1694 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc 1928 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Vágner Marek TJ Spartak Přerov 1750 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1822 1906 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1680 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1961 1962 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1783 1855 0
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2020 1
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1873 1
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1957 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec 1963 0
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Mačejovský Igor TJ VOKD Poruba 2046 0
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1989 0
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2100 1
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 0
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Černoch Daniel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1100 1
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1765 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1779 1
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1710 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov 1685 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1802 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1776 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1817 0
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1889 1
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1881 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 0
2008/2009 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1893 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1833 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 0
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1722 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Kalas Libor GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1827 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Horváth Filip AŠK DA Olomouc B 1441 1
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Drážný Jaroslav DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1100 1
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1917 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1899 Vašek Rostislav Sigmia Olomouc 1720 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1745 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1890 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1886 1
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1622 1
2007/2008 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Hrbáček Jaromír ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1724 1
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 1795 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1813 0
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1737 1
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1732 1
2007/2008 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1943 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Grúz Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1702 1
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1899 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 1809 0
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1759 1
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1883 1
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1700 1
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1949 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1822 0
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1861 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Odstrčil Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1838 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1971 0
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1840 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov C 1883 1
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Růžička Marek ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1833 0
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1915 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Grigorova Evgenia C A64 Mipap Grygov B 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2034 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1890 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1903 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1794 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Dopita Bohumil A64 Grygov C 2056 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Ševčík Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1650 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1711 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1889 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2017 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1964 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Reichl Roman Loko Zábřeh B 1822 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2190 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 1946 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1909 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Zábřeh 1946 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž A 2206 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Zábřeh 1946 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1938 0