Hráč Zapletal Jiří

Zapletal Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zapletal Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2084
Elo mezinárodní: 2098
ID: 16356
FIDE ID: 339326
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2086 2079 Vaculík Jakub ŠK Velké Losiny B 2154 2177 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2077 2079 Dabrowski Jaroslaw ŠK Jeseník A 1995 0 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2077 2079 Zdražil Tomáš ŠK Olomouc A 2125 2074 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2076 2079 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2056 2051 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2076 2079 Lev Pavel Sokol Skalička A 2138 2173 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2081 2079 Zvolánek Libor A64 PřF Olomouc 2133 2124 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2081 2079 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1845 1886 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2072 2079 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2040 2023 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2079 2079 Wrobel Maciej TJ Zlaté Hory 1980 0 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2079 2079 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1900 1921 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 2083 2079 Gawlas Roman SK Řetězárna 1942 1942 ½
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2077 2079 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1938 1944 1
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2077 2079 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 2079 Pekař Václav Meopta Přerov Vinary 2165 2153 1
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 2079 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1790 1848 1
2018/2019 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2081 2079 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Citov 1945 1961 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2081 2079 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 0
2018/2019 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2072 2079 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2026 2022 0
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2072 2079 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 1980 1925 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2079 2079 Oral Josef Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1806 1745 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2079 2079 Zajíček Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1927 1952 ½
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2083 2079 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1766 1806 1
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2085 2101 Přikryl Tomáš T.J. Sokol Citov 1945 1967 ½
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2116 2101 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2103 2101 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 1
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2101 2101 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1933 1955 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2085 2101 Navrátil Jiří Uničov 2007 2019 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1928 1946 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2072 2087 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2116 2101 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1955 1965 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2116 2101 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2113 2115 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2103 2101 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1793 1809 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2103 2101 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 2231 2218 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2135 2141 0
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 Wrobel Maciej Zlaté Hory 1965 0 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2101 2101 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2048 2050 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2100 2099 Gawlas Roman Česká Ves 1917 1923 ½
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 0
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1686 1724 1
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2041 2046 ½
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 ½
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 1
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 1933 1970 1
2015/2016 9 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 1
2015/2016 5 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 4 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK B 2239 2233 0
2015/2016 3 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Prostějov 2068 2056 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2326 2319 0
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2068 2056 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2068 2056 Nehyba Martin T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1805 1861 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2068 2056 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1739 1759 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2068 2056 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1793 1813 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2038 2041 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1979 1952 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1896 1856 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1912 1906 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2085 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc A 2148 2111 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2068 2056 Sohr Vladimír TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2086 2101 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2091 2017 ½
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1960 2042 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1940 1936 ½
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Zvoníček Václav SK Junior Prostějov 1902 ½
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Novák Bořivoj T. J. Sokol Hranice 1842 1785 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2155 2150 0
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2060 2048 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Vláčil Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 2065 2046 1
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Sýkora Jan T. J. Sokol Skalička B 2099 2067 0
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2018 2066 Hajnyš Antonín T. J. Sokol Konice 1861 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Gawlas Roman TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2074 2017 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Opravil Karel T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2091 2062 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Skalička 1940 1936 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2050 2081 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Jemelka Jan A64 PřF Olomouc 1994 1982 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1841 1951 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2018 2066 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1768 1775 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Štec František SK Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1793 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Maláč Pavel ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1972 1999 ½
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Novák Bořivoj T.J. Sokol Hranice 1844 1800 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2046 2047 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1987 2003 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 1852 ½
2013/2014 11 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1987 2003 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2005 2029 1
2013/2014 10 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1987 2003 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky 1864 1872 1
2013/2014 3 Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1987 2003 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1939 1939 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2046 2047 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1996 1991 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 1987 1989 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2069 2096 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Pavlík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1924 1928 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1771 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 2018 2037 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1659 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Zavurka Roman SK Prostějov B 2154 2148 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1781 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2046 1993 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 2125 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Štec František SK Přerov 2026 1967 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1765 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1847 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1958 1845 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1761 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2166 2186 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Novosák Jiří A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2314 2297 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1763 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1937 1947 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1999 1957 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Šuba Miroslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1793 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1869 1834 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1945 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1996 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2517 2518 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Štec František TJ Spartak Přerov 2075 1953 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2149 2121 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2058 2054 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1937 1947 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2146 2116 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2081 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2008 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc A 2175 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1809 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1752 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Mikulík Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1924 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1937 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1934 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička B 1979 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice "B" 1513 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1774 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Prachař David TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1425 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Wojcik Jan SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1548 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1648 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1934 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1896 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1803 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1814 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1892 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1916 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1767 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1935 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1934 Kotrys Tomáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1692 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1763 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1796 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Přenosil Jiří AŠK Olomouc B 2116 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Hrabal Michal A64 DDM Olomouc 1908 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1996 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2098 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1894 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1870 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2001 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1929 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1769 Nekovář Evžen ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1962 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1717 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Ondráček Jan T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1696 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1614 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Palla Vít DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1620 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1609 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1632 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk 1665 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1611 1
2008/2009 10 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1757 1
2008/2009 9 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto "A" 1938 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1499 0
2008/2009 7 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Lapúník Michal SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Langnerová Karolína TZ Trinec 1876 0
2008/2009 5 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 1
2008/2009 4 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1591 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Přibyl Radek SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1764 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 2106 0
2008/2009 1 SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 2006 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Skřivánek David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1693 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov 1911 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Vychodil Oldřich SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1518 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1831 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1722 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov 1859 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1810 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Cagašík Tomáš Sportovní klub Přerov 2253 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1747 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2050 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1890 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Navrátil Jiří A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Šlechta Ladislav Spartak Přerov B 1911 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Závůrka Roman Sportovní klub Prostějov B 2153 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1933 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2128 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Holczer Otakar Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1533 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1892 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Lancová Božena ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1817 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Klimecký Tomáš Spartak Přerov B 1422 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1456 Velim Josef TJ Sokol Hranice 1
2005/2006 11 SK Prostějov 1300 Gabriel Tomáš ŠK Boršice 1250 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Prostějov 1300 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Prostějov 1300 Florus Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2005/2006 3 SK Prostějov 1300 Týn Marek ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B Mathon Dimitrij SK Přerov 1786 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1821 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1748 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B Smékal Rudolf TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1724 ½