Hráč Doležel Jaromír

Doležel Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Doležel Jaromír
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2025
Elo mezinárodní: 2007
ID: 1422
FIDE ID: 319481
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK 1921 Zabreh 2007 2025 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 1992 1995 1
2019/2020 1 SK 1921 Zabreh 1998 2025 Semerák Pavel Snezka TJ Nachod 1969 1990 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1989 1993 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička A 1936 1944 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1995 1993 Musil Vítězslav A64 PřF Olomouc 1978 1945 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1995 1993 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1790 1746 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1987 1993 Klézl František ŠK Velké Losiny B 1712 1645 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1987 1993 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1752 1762 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1978 1993 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1992 1977 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1978 1993 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna 1943 1954 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1980 1997 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1909 1958 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1984 1997 Volek Karel ŠK Jeseník A 1873 1858 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1984 1997 Molnár Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1954 1929 0
2018/2019 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1995 1993 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1957 1968 ½
2018/2019 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1995 1993 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1967 1881 1
2018/2019 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1987 1993 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1733 ½
2018/2019 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1987 1993 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2004 ½
2018/2019 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1978 1993 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník B 1744 1742 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1980 1997 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1788 1749 1
2018/2019 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 Hartingerová Martina TJ Libina 1626 1722 1
2018/2019 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2107 2107 1
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1828 1855 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zábřeh 1995 2023 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov B 1975 2054 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 Malý Marek Velké Losiny B 2160 2185 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 Štaffa Lubomír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2001 2056 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zábřeh 2010 2023 Müller Michal Zlaté Hory 1735 1754 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zábřeh 2010 2023 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1939 1933 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 2017 2023 Chytil Petr Česká Ves 1922 1928 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zábřeh 2017 2023 Hejnar Petr Uničov 1843 1849 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1978 1936 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2079 2072 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 2001 2023 Flejberk Jiří ŠK Šternberk 0 1842 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2040 2036 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1984 1978 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Hejnar Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1926 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2067 2031 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Wrobel Maciej TJ Zlaté Hory 2027 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1849 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Rychlík Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Pavel Richard ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1848 1887 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1805 1861 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2068 2047 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1951 1971 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 2018 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2230 2209 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2101 2109 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2069 2063 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2033 2046 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2214 2241 0
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 ½
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0
2014/2015 8 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2022 1901 1
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Gawlas Roman TJ Zlaté Hory 1820 1803 1
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2169 2160 ½
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Nehyba Martin Sokol Skalička 1806 1865 1
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 Botur Michal A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Malivánek Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2124 2126 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2192 2191 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2051 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2150 2144 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2013 1986 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1999 2075 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 2069 1
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PřF Olomouc 2146 2157 ½
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 1
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1913 1956 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2024 2034 ½
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2062 2069 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 1
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Švancara Petr ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2092 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Dvořák Vladimír ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2046 2047 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Vaculík Jakub Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2014 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2085 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2019 2008 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 1
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 0
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Švancara Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2127 2121 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2158 2125 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 1
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 0
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1899 1950 0
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2061 2042 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 0
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2048 2051 0
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Nývlt Otto TJ Náchod 1980 1962 1
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Kožúšek Daniel Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2170 ½
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2104 2101 0
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2143 2113 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 1
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 ½
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2140 2148 0
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 2038 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2111 2127 0
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2247 2228 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1971 2017 0
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 1
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 0
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 ½
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2066 0
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 0
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1938 1915 1
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1720 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1797 1870 1
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2039 2011 0
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Maďar Vladimír ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 1978 1
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Molnár Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1851 1918 1
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Pospíšil Ignác TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 1
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2083 2053 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 1
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2101 1
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2145 0
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 0
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 1
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2179 ½
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Habina Martin MSA Dolní Benešov 2066 0
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava 2194 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Švancara Petr TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2120 ½
2010/2011 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Kozel Jan BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1884 ½
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2177 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2089 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1979 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2038 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2067 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2138 0
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2080 0
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2116 1
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 2053 ½
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Vacek Antonín TJ Mittal B 2089 ½
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2152 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ FM B 1767 1
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 1
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2070 0
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2295 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2140 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1917 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2001 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Šobáň Jaroslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2080 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2079 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1942 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2175 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2138 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1872 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2124 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 ½
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Kiša Lubomír ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2117 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná 2047 1
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 ½
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2040 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Bačák Petr ŠK Zlín B 2039 ½
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2084 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 ½
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 0
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Kubíček Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel B 2253 0
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Dvořák Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2063 1
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1958 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Válka Tomáš LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2066 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2121 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1893 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2066 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1838 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1937 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 2156 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Till Eduard TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1854 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Kamler Zdeněk TJ ŠK Libina 1950 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Odstrčil Martin ŠK Loštice 1877 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk A 2014 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1796 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2128 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2066 Ondrová Michaela Tatran Litovel C 1848 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1959 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2091 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1993 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2160 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Murček Ján Spartak Přerov 1712 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2042 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1976 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2067 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1910 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Dosoudil Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1995 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Kučera Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2013 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1992 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2090 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šumperk 2087 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Štec František SK Přerov 2000 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2090 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1964 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Švancara Petr A64 Valoz Grygov C 2157 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2023 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2053 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2088 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šumperk 2100 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1951 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2257 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2186 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2305 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2088 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2053 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2124 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šumperk 2163 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 ½