Hráč Hartingerová Martina

Hartingerová Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Hartingerová Martina
Oddíl: TJ Libina
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1778
Elo mezinárodní: 1618
ID: 38230
FIDE ID: 369101
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 SK Řetězárna 1626 1742 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1702 1710 0
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1608 1722 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice A 1942 1958 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Libina 1618 1742 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1448 1394 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Libina 1618 1742 Hejnar Petr ŠK Bohuňovice 1830 1862 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Libina 1626 1742 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1656 1680 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Libina 1626 1722 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1822 1826 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Libina 1626 1722 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1984 1997 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Libina 1608 1722 Zapletal Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2061 2051 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Libina 1608 1731 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1667 1667 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1796 1743 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1603 1614 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2001 1998 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2038 2028 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1687 1724 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Libina 1613 1731 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk B 1850 1864 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 1
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1059 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Skýpala Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1602 1638 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 1
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1815 1902 0
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1408 1549 1
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1572 1526 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Motlíček Ondřej TJ Libina D 1288 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1468 1500 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Rébl Rostislav ŠK SDH Stavenice 1456 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Chlup Radek TJ Libina B 1721 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1179 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Horák Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1679 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Libina C 1694 1679 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1585 1585 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1269 1324 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim "A" 1616 1552 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1249 1318 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov 1112 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1221 1315 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1135 1103 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Odstrčil Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1572 1473 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1738 1836 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Bierská Adéla TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1694 1679 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess FM 1406 1403 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1941 1953 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Švéda Jiří SK Sternberk B 1884 1923 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Klička Pavel SK Lostice A 1967 1881 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Horák Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1679 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Vodák Rostislav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1920 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Matlocha Lubomír SK Jesenik B 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Miko Vojtěch SK Nove Losiny 1727 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Gnida Patrik Retezarna Ceska Ves 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Růžička Milan SK 1921 Zabreh B 2037 2024 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Libina 1694 1679 Telařík Radek SK Bohunovice 1849 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1531 1545 1
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1435 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1644 1808 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 1
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 2068 2028 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1580 1554 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1427 1427 1
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1435 1
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Nesporý Šimon ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1497 1
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1773 1759 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Klaban Roman TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1728 1774 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Vodák Rostislav TJ SL Velké Losiny D 1935 0
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1870 0
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK Libina C 1478 1725 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina B 1707 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1863 1875 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1878 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2056 2068 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1893 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1803 1794 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1810 1817 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2531 2524 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1739 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Libina 1478 1725 Gnida Patrik Řetězárna Česká Ves 2000 2014 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1945 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk B 2096 2131 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2311 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves 1814 1796 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2058 2055 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1905 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2153 2156 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Plíva Jiří ŠK Luká 1752 1906 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1880 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Libina 1457 1472 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Libina B 1477 1468 Polách Bořivoj Sokol Úsov 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Libina B 1477 1468 Žídek Vojtěch TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1534 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Libina B 1477 1468 Nesporý Šimon Loko Zábřeh C 1000 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Libina B 1477 1468 Polách Bořivoj Sokol Úsov 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Libina B 1477 1468 Blaha Marek Loko Zábřeh C 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Libina 1477 1468 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Libina 1477 1468 Krejčí Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1385 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Libina 1477 1468 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1696 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Libina 1477 1468 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1625 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Libina 1477 1468 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1476 1
2012/2013 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 1
2012/2013 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 0
2012/2013 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 0
2012/2013 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Zatloukal Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1294 1
2012/2013 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 ½
2012/2013 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Svoboda Filip KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 1
2012/2013 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1289 0
2012/2013 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1576 1653 0
2012/2013 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1545 1
2012/2013 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 0
2012/2013 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Libina B 1000 Matouš Mário ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 2089 2007 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Libina B 1000 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Libina B 1000 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1691 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Libina B 1000 Matouš Mário ŠK Nové Losiny Penzion U Rybníka 2089 2007 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Libina B 1000 Chlup Radek TJ Libina A 1680 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Libina B 1000 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1672 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Libina B 1000 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1691 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Libina B 1000 Ludvik František TJ Sokol Štíty 1738 0
2011/2012 10 A64 Grygov 1000 Jelínek Daniel SK Boršice B 1250 1
2011/2012 9 A64 Grygov 1000 Vraj Karel Sokol Hošťálková 1377 1
2011/2012 8 A64 Grygov 1000 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov 1000 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 0
2011/2012 6 A64 Grygov 1000 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1453 1
2011/2012 5 A64 Grygov 1000 Drastichová Anežka SK Slavia Orlová B 1250 1
2011/2012 4 A64 Grygov 1000 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová A 1473 ½
2011/2012 3 A64 Grygov 1000 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov 1000 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1534 1
2011/2012 1 A64 Grygov 1000 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 1
2011/2012 11 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1665 0
2011/2012 10 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1693 0
2011/2012 9 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 0
2011/2012 4 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 ½
2011/2012 3 DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 Kubíček Martin Loko Zábřeh B 1499 1507 0