Hráč Pakleza Zbigniew

Pakleza Zbigniew

User Pic
Jméno: Pakleza Zbigniew
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2503
ID: 29111
FIDE ID: 1119290
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Labortech Ostrava 2503 0 Szotkowski Jakub Beskydska sachova skola 2347 2349 1
2018/2019 4 Labortech Ostrava 2503 0 Roubalík Jakub SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2410 2372 ½
2018/2019 3 Labortech Ostrava 2503 0 Obšivač Josef Moravska Slavia Brno 2264 2278 1
2017/2018 11 Labortech Ostrava 2497 0 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2129 2115 1
2017/2018 9 Labortech Ostrava 2497 0 Caletka Radomír SK Slavoj Poruba 2289 2334 ½
2017/2018 8 Labortech Ostrava 2502 0 Blahynka Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2413 2388 ½
2017/2018 7 Labortech Ostrava 2502 0 Vojta Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno 2351 2336 ½
2017/2018 6 Labortech Ostrava 2496 0 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2358 2349 1
2017/2018 5 Labortech Ostrava 2496 0 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2513 2528 ½
2016/2017 11 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Bulski Krzysztof SK AD Jicin 2533 ½
2016/2017 10 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Votava Jan SK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2506 ½
2016/2017 9 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Jakubowski Krzysztof SK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 0
2016/2017 6 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2511 2518 1
2016/2017 5 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Burdalev Kirill Lokomotiva Brno 2351 1
2016/2017 4 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Antoniewski Rafal BSS Frydek Mistek 2533 2604 ½
2016/2017 3 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2372 2412 ½
2015/2016 11 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2533 2604 0
2015/2016 10 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec 2421 2409 ½
2015/2016 9 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 ½
2015/2016 8 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Spirin Oleg AD Mahrla Praha 2450 2482 1
2015/2016 7 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2443 2400 0
2015/2016 6 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Dragun Kamil Tatran Litovel 2597 0
2015/2016 5 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Demidov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK 2507 ½
2015/2016 4 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Landa Konstantin Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2618 0
2015/2016 3 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Petényi Tamás ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2450 1
2015/2016 2 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Cyborowski Lukasz Zikuda Turnov 2512 0
2015/2016 1 Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2673 2638 ½
2014/2015 11 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Svoboda Václav AD Mahrla Praha 2410 2408 ½
2014/2015 10 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2509 2534 ½
2014/2015 9 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2409 2461 ½
2014/2015 8 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Hráček Zbyněk 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 ½
2014/2015 7 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Šimáček Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2464 2460 1
2014/2015 6 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Štohl Igor TŽ Třinec 2499 2510 ½
2014/2015 5 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Roško Luboš ŠK Karviná 2358 2338 1
2014/2015 4 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 1
2014/2015 3 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Heberla Bartolomiej Rapid Pardubice 2565 2538 0
2014/2015 2 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Rausis Igors BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2586 2543 ½
2014/2015 1 Labortech Ostrava 2498 2498 Studnička Tomáš Ancora Tatran Litovel 2359 2378 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2498 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2426 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2498 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2376 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2506 Jacková Jana BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2360 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2506 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2469 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2506 Cléry Nicolas TJ Bohemians Praha 2349 1
2007/2008 7 Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2483 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 ½
2007/2008 6 Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2483 Mészaros Michal ŠK Zlín 2373 ½
2007/2008 2 Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2483 Petr Martin RC Sport Pardubice 2440 1
2007/2008 1 Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2483 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2274 ½