Hráč Sobek Martin

Sobek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Sobek Martin
Oddíl: Šachový klub Karviná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 13437
FIDE ID: 328227
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK Karviná 1919 1886 Pavlík Petr TJ Tatran Litovel 1939 1927 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1905 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1308 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1905 Šosták Viktor TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1604 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Karviná B 1912 1903 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1797 1837 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karviná B 1929 1903 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1731 1817 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karviná B 1929 1903 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1849 1864 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karviná B 1918 1903 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 0 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1951 1947 0
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "B" 1953 1929 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 0
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Karviná 1904 1924 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 0
2015/2016 9 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Drozniak Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1765 0
2015/2016 8 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1619 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1955 1963 0
2015/2016 4 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 0
2015/2016 3 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1725 1771 1
2015/2016 2 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Cieslak Wiktoria OS Rychvald "B" 1794 0
2015/2016 1 SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 Mitura Karel Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 2117 2147 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karviná "A" 1904 1924 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1908 1889 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 1904 1924 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1641 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 Neumann Karel SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1314 1272 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1479 1597 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1806 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Chotebuz 1635 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 Branný Arnošt Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1384 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1579 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2016 2064 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1944 1955 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1866 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1755 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Karviná "B" 1951 1935 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1936 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Karviná "B" 1951 1935 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karviná "B" 1951 1935 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1964 1959 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2126 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1760 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2010/2011 11 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 7 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 ½
2010/2011 5 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "E" 1922 ½
2010/2011 4 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 0
2010/2011 2 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 ½
2009/2010 10 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 ½
2009/2010 9 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 0
2009/2010 7 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1968 ½
2009/2010 6 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1774 1
2009/2010 5 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1944 ½
2009/2010 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1963 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1966 ½
2008/2009 11 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2044 0
2008/2009 10 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Podzdiora Michal C SK Stonava 0
2008/2009 8 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0
2008/2009 7 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2123 0
2008/2009 6 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Mitura Václav TŽ Třinec E 2197 ½
2008/2009 5 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2028 ½
2008/2009 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2052 ½
2008/2009 2 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 ½
2008/2009 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1967 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½
2008/2009 8 Jäkl Karviná C 1967 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 ½
2008/2009 7 Jäkl Karviná C 1967 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov C 0
2008/2009 6 Jäkl Karviná C 1984 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1959 1
2008/2009 5 Jäkl Karviná C 1967 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1811 1
2008/2009 4 Jäkl Karviná C 1967 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B 1800 1
2008/2009 3 Jäkl Karviná C 1967 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2105 0
2007/2008 10 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 0
2007/2008 8 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 0
2007/2008 7 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2010 ½
2007/2008 5 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 0
2007/2008 4 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 1
2007/2008 3 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1920 0
2007/2008 2 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 1 Jäkl Karviná B 1984 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 1
2007/2008 7 Jakl Karviná C Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 6 Jakl Karviná C Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 5 Jakl Karviná C Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 4 Jakl Karviná C Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 2 Jakl Karviná C Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 1 Jakl Karviná C Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2087 1
2006/2007 10 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1846 ½
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2061 0
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1886 1
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2078 1
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 ½
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2022 ½
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov "C" 1692 1
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 1
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1747 1
2006/2007 8 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 0
2006/2007 7 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1974 0
2006/2007 6 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1881 0
2006/2007 5 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1777 1
2006/2007 4 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 ½
2006/2007 3 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice B 1877 1
2006/2007 2 Jakl Karviná C 2002 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1853 1
2005/2006 8 Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová "A" 2176 0
2005/2006 7 Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 0
2005/2006 6 Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2188 0
2005/2006 3 Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2167 0
2005/2006 2 Jakl Karviná "A" 2028 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 1923 ½
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná B 2028 Slawinski Petr Baníl Havířov B 2176 0
2005/2006 10 Jakl Karviná B 2028 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2042 0
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná B 2028 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2098 ½
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná B 2028 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 ½
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná B 2028 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava B 2075 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 2052 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1739 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava 2059 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1856 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Zeman Jiří Loko Krnov A 1796 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1865 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1838 0
2004/2005 10 Jakl Karviná C 1865 Habina Ladislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1702 1
2004/2005 2 Jakl Karviná C 1865 Škuta Rostislav Slavie Havířov B 1799 1
2003/2004 11 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1751 ½
2003/2004 10 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1820 ½
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1807 ½
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 ½
2003/2004 7 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1771 1
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Daniš Peter OS Rychvald B 1842 0
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1941 0
2003/2004 4 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1759 ½
2003/2004 3 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Šimko Mário Slavoj Český Těšín 1698 0
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná C 1848 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1643 ½
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná C Mikula František SK Stonava B 0
2003/2004 6 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1829 1
2003/2004 5 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald 1
2003/2004 4 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 Radecki Petr Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1891 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 Sieber Martin SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1570 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov 2036 1