Hráč Novák Vítězslav

Novák Vítězslav

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Vítězslav
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1970
ID: 12827
FIDE ID: 329410
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1985 1973 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1605 1548 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1985 1973 Dudek Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2025 1921 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1981 1973 Šindelář Pavel ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1927 1943 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1981 1973 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1826 1848 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 1960 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1870 1818 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1963 1960 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1990 1989 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy A 1978 1957 Urban Tomáš Český lev Kolešovice A 1779 1785 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1974 1957 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2159 2169 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy A 1974 1957 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1940 1947 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1961 1957 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Nymburk A 2093 2076 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy A 1961 1957 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1947 1958 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1978 1957 Strejc Josef Příbram Baník A 2118 2134 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1978 1957 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1966 1972 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy A 1978 1957 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Roztoky A 1956 1961 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1957 1953 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1934 1865 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1801 1816 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1967 1967 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1980 1966 ½
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady B 1974 1966 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady B 1974 1966 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče 1839 1823 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž B 2127 2130 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1896 1936 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 Šindelář Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2007 2034 1
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 ½
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 2002 1980 0
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1782 1765 1
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 ½
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 0
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 ½
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 ½
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 Kašpárek František Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1738 1
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 ½
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1563 1
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1780 1748 ½
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1979 1998 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 1
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Kubíček Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 0
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1901 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva Brno I 1648 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1901 Janota Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 0
2010/2011 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1901 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1893 1
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1901 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1707 1
2009/2010 10 Vinohrady B 1905 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 ½
2009/2010 6 Vinohrady B 1905 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2092 ½
2009/2010 10 VINOHRADY BRNO 1905 TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 1905 Hrdina Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1950 0
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 1905 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1795 ½
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 1905 Beranec Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1531 1
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady B 1933 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva I 1825 0
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady B 1933 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady B 1933 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva K 1811 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1933 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1856 ½
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady B 1933 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady B 1933 Kopkan Pavel Průkopník-Petria B 1923 0
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Říha Cyril Sokol Štítary A ½
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 0
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1793 ½
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Švásta Jaroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Šic Miloš Bydo Zakřany B 1577 0
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1915 ½
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1830 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 1933 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice A 1756 1
2007/2008 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Hrabec Karel TJ HODONICE A 1588 ½
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 1
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Sikora Lukáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 0
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 ½
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Dufek Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 1
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 ½
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 1
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 ½
2007/2008 11 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 ½
2007/2008 8 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Palovský Ladislav Duras BVK Brno F 2034 ½
2007/2008 6 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 ½
2007/2008 5 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1884 0
2007/2008 4 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1823 ½
2007/2008 3 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Fuchs Luděk Duras BVK Brno E 1978 0
2007/2008 2 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 1
2007/2008 1 Vinohrady Brno B 1928 Putna Vladimír Univerzita Brno 1708 ½
2006/2007 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKÁBK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1830 ½
2006/2007 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1886 ½
2006/2007 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Koblížek Antonín ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE D 1999 ½
2006/2007 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1715 1
2006/2007 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1733 ½
2006/2007 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Farář Václav SOKOL STŘELICE A 1840 0
2006/2007 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA A 1961 ½
2006/2007 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Závodský Jiří VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 1838 1
2006/2007 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1815 ½
2006/2007 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.JEV.A 1629 0
2006/2007 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 1850 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV B 1890 0
2006/2007 11 Vinohrady B 1850 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1781 1
2006/2007 8 Vinohrady B 1850 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1892 0
2006/2007 7 Vinohrady B 1850 Cicálek Stanislav Lokomotiva K 1774 ½
2006/2007 6 Vinohrady B 1850 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva J 1735 ½
2006/2007 5 Vinohrady B 1850 Kubíček Robert Lokomotiva H 2146 ½
2006/2007 4 Vinohrady B 1850 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia D 1817 1
2006/2007 3 Vinohrady B 1850 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1843 1
2006/2007 2 Vinohrady B 1850 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1752 ½
2006/2007 1 Vinohrady B 1850 Krč Milan Duras E 1787 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1993 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1862 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1924 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 C 1725 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Krč Milan Duras BVK G 1901 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 D 1771 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady B 1809 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2107 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1863 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1964 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1859 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2012 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2054 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Messerschmidt Stanislav I. brněnská Brno 1974 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná A 1991 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1942 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1968 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Handl Martin Garde Lipovec 2023 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2178 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 ½