Hráč Bureš Vít

Bureš Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Bureš Vít
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2117
Elo mezinárodní: 2119
ID: 1845
FIDE ID: 309052
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2113 2114 Kubíček Pavel OREL Orechov 1949 1958 1
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2115 2114 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2043 2043 ½
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2120 2122 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1929 1917 ½
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2125 2122 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1931 1928 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2120 2122 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 0
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2141 2134 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1939 1923 ½
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 0
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 ½
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1950 1901 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2124 2104 0
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2126 1
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 ½
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2189 2235 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2192 2179 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2069 2083 ½
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2192 2179 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2156 2072 0
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 Zajíček Tomáš A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2011 1991 ½
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2152 2131 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2205 2213 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2192 2179 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2184 2172 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 1
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1681 1747 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1693 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Moulis Rudolf Duras Brno D 1891 1
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1887 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½
2014/2015 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1836 1773 1
2014/2015 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1998 1918 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1744 1
2014/2015 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky 1757 1713 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Kočí Karel ŠK Hustopeče 1756 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Zeman Arnošt OREL Ořechov 1998 1992 1
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1878 1897 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž B 1848 1903 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2180 2178 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město “A“ 1877 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2180 2178 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2168 2164 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2180 2178 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2099 2077 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2180 2178 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2096 2114 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2180 2178 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2058 2080 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2180 2178 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2180 2178 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2038 1986 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2180 2178 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2115 2116 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2124 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2139 2146 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2047 2004 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1901 1930 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2158 2159 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1967 1963 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2055 2083 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 0
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2148 0
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1957 1
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2222 1
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Dvořák Libor SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 ½
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 ½
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 ½
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 2151 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Partyš Petr SK Boršice 1978 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Šenkýř Martin ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2156 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2091 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2117 ½
2006/2007 11 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Kotan Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "A" ½
2006/2007 9 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Neuschl Zdeněk Mittal Ostrava "A" 2134 1
2006/2007 6 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 4 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2339 1
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2259 ½
2006/2007 1 Orel Ořechov "A" 2168 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2109 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2258 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2121 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Holušová Táňa BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2090 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun "A" 1931 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "A" ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2212 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2258 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 1
2005/2006 11 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Kratochvíl Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2077 0
2005/2006 10 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Jelínek Václav GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2099 ½
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Ptáček Luboš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 1
2005/2006 8 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Lamser Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2043 ½
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 1
2005/2006 6 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2153 ½
2005/2006 5 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 1
2005/2006 4 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 1
2005/2006 3 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Komárek David DURAS BRNO B 2147 1
2005/2006 2 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Habina Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2093 ½
2005/2006 1 OREL OŘECHOV 2242 Malá Anna HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1983 1
2004/2005 11 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Kulovaná Eva CD Rating Brno 2183 1
2004/2005 10 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová A" 2248 ½
2004/2005 9 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město A" 2271 1
2004/2005 8 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná A" 2023 1
2004/2005 7 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2137 1
2004/2005 6 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Jablečník Gustav Slavie Kroměříž A 2226 ½
2004/2005 3 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B" 2170 ½
2004/2005 1 Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 Lahner Jakub ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 0
2004/2005 10 Mor. Budejovice 2177 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1728 0
2004/2005 9 Mor. Budejovice 2177 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1616 ½
2004/2005 8 Mor. Budejovice 2177 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1888 0
2004/2005 7 Mor. Budejovice 2177 Uher Vladimír Dukovany B 2109 0
2004/2005 6 Mor. Budejovice 2177 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1935 ½
2004/2005 5 Mor. Budejovice 2192 Michálek Miroslav Rouchovany 1734 1
2004/2005 4 Mor. Budejovice 2192 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1654 1
2004/2005 3 Mor. Budejovice 2192 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1908 1
2004/2005 2 Mor. Budejovice 2192 Uher Vladimír Dukovany B 2076 ½
2004/2005 1 Mor. Budejovice 2192 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1953 ½
2003/2004 11 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2165 ½
2003/2004 10 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2109 ½
2003/2004 9 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Tomeš Zdeněk Garde Brno 2135 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava 2124 ½
2003/2004 7 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2171 ½
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Novosák Jiří VP Frýdek-Místek 2305 0
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba 2225 1
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec 2272 1
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno 2177 Kolář Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2187 1