Hráč Pučálka Vojtěch

Pučálka Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Pučálka Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1919
ID: 1605
FIDE ID: 341096
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Beseda Robert Šachy Zastávka 0 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Šťastný Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1686 1717 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1533 1476 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1918 1935 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1884 1876 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim D 1871 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim K 1919 1904 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim E 1678 1718 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1958 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice "A" 1759 1776 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1757 1884 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1922 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1942 1917 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Dvořáček Filip Slavia Boskovice "B" 1812 1886 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1820 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1945 1931 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1930 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 2080 2071 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2042 2020 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1914 1908 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1879 1914 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice "B" 2123 2091 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1972 1977 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1791 1873 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Kočí Jiří Slovan Ivančice B 0 1578 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Peška Jan ŠK Střelice B 0 1639 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Wehrenberg Petr Šachy Zastávka A 0 1529 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim K 1853 1702 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim F 1377 1406 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1750 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Balák Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1577 1577 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Prokop Martin ŠK Kuřim E 1551 1698 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka B 0 1427 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 Kolačný Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1585 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 2007 1977 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1910 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1994 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov "B" 1902 1965 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1845 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice 1907 1938 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1894 Zikan Karel ŠK Lipůvka 1715 1712 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1894 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1892 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1894 Pečenka Petr Šachy Zastávka "B" 0 1418 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1894 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 1879 1834 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1657 1604 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2032 2042 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1705 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1708 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1968 1983 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1887 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Polách Daneš Rudice "A" 1972 1989 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1914 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka "A" 1906 1881 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1914 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1730 1663 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1919 1914 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "D" 1681 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Krejčí Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1805 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Flašar Roman ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1736 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1665 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1884 1856 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1993 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1658 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1997 1970 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1774 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Kučera Petr ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1946 1917 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1752 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1714 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1900 1896 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1919 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2004 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1900 1861 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2106 2087 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2041 2036 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1742 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1627 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Novák David SK Jevicko 1594 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov B 1395 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Plch Josef SK Garde Lipovec A 1850 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1554 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice B 1352 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov B 1698 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyskov A 1516 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1609 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1943 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 ŠK TJ Komořany 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1574 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Rudice C 1577 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1768 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2034 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1750 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Vojáček Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1887 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Pecha Juraj MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 2004 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE B 1842 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1892 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Dobeš Dušan Univerzita Brno B 1994 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko A 1755 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Peša Ladislav První Brno B 1919 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1993 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1965 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno B 2132 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišnov A 2001 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 ½ soutěž