Hráč Moc Martin

Moc Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Moc Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 1988
ID: 16016
FIDE ID: 23728710
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slavia Boskovice 2006 1826 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2046 2058 0
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1922 1964 ½
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1899 1868 1
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1876 0
2018/2019 7 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1950 1922 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2042 2020 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2015 1999 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 0 1836 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1920 1943 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 0 1836 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1983 1951 0
2018/2019 9 ASK Blansko 0 1826 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 1
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 0 1826 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 1
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1826 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1880 1888 1
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1826 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1861 1921 0
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1836 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1935 1924 ½
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1836 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1807 ½
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1836 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov "B" 1886 1856 1
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1836 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1906 1914 ½
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 0 1836 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1938 1973 ½
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1747 1836 ½
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1810 0
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov "B" 1909 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1878 1869 1
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice 1907 1938 1
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 1
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 1
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1685 1
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 0 1793 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1727 1
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1742 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1831 1925 ½
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1742 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1989 ½
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1742 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 1
2015/2016 6 ASK Blansko 1742 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1909 1879 0
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1742 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1742 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2038 2046 ½
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1742 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 0
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1742 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 ½
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1742 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2002 ½
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1736 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 0
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1736 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1993 ½
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1736 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1736 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 ½
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1736 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 0
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1736 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1736 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim B 1950 1961 0
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1736 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2105 2117 0
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1680 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 ½
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1680 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 ½
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1680 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1914 1930 1
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1680 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 0
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1680 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 1
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1680 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 0
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1680 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2016 1911 1
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1680 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov C 1745 1
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1680 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 1
2012/2013 9 Lipůvka 1554 Ležáková Dana Adamov C 1505 1521 1
2012/2013 8 Lipůvka 1554 Rimpler Jiří Jedovnice A 1437 1
2012/2013 7 Lipůvka 1554 Rada Marek Rudice B 1596 0
2012/2013 5 Lipůvka 1554 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1350 1
2012/2013 4 Lipůvka 1554 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1714 0
2012/2013 3 Lipůvka 1554 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1
2012/2013 2 Lipůvka 1554 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1306 1
2012/2013 1 Lipůvka 1554 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice B 1323 1
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1554 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 1
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1554 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 0
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1554 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1708 1
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1554 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1774 1756 1
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1554 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 1
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1554 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 1
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1554 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 1
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1554 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1847 ½
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1554 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1821 1
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1554 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1851 1851 1
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1554 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1752 1
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1496 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1771 1
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1496 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 ½
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1496 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 ½
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1496 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 0
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1496 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 ½
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1496 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 1
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1496 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 0
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1496 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1720 ½
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1496 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1939 1835 ½
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1496 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1620 1
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1440 Slezák Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1686 ½
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1440 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1811 1
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1440 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1423 1
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1440 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 ½
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1440 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1507 1
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1440 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 0
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1440 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1758 1
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1440 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 ½
2009/2010 11 ASK Blansko 1408 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyskov B 1536 1
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1408 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1777 ½
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko 1408 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice B 1361 1
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko 1408 Navrátil Miroslav SK Jevicko 1712 0
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko 1408 Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov B 1395 1
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko 1408 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 0
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko 1408 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 0
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1408 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1578 1
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko 1408 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1600 0
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1408 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 0
2008/2009 11 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 0
2008/2009 10 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1700 0
2008/2009 9 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 0
2008/2009 8 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 0
2008/2009 7 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1645 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1668 1
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 0
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1506 1
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1389 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 0
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko B 1369 Garde Lipovec E 1
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko B 1369 Honzák Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1300 1
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko B 1369 ŠK Kunštát 1
2007/2008 3 ČKD Blansko B 1369 Jež Zdeněk Spartak Adamov C 1
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko B 1369 Honzák Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1300 1
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko A 1369 Novák Ondřej Šk Jevíčko B 1
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1369 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 0
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko A 1369 Res Martin Sokol Jedovnice 1100 1
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko A 1369 Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov B 1399 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice B 1416 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1531 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Kratochvil Libor Garde Lipovec E 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1317 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1359 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi BoskoviceB 1455 1
2006/2007 9 ČKD Blansko A 1359 Sokol Jedovnice A 1
2006/2007 7 ČKD Blansko A 1359 Kopřiva František Garde Lipovec C 1614 0
2006/2007 6 ČKD Blansko A 1359 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice D 1348 0
2006/2007 5 ČKD Blansko A 1359 Růžička Michal ŠK Rovečné 1
2006/2007 2 ČKD Blansko A 1359 Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 1
2005/2006 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1566 0
2005/2006 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kratochvil Libor Garde Lipovec E 1
2005/2006 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice B 1416 1
2005/2006 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Rýpar Radek Sokol Vanovice 1
2005/2006 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1557 0
2005/2006 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1253 1
2005/2006 11 ČKD BLANSKO Slezák Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1715 ½
2005/2006 2 ČKD BLANSKO Dráb Tomáš DURAS BRNO E 1737 0
2003/2004 9 ASK Blansko Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1513 0
2003/2004 8 ASK Blansko Barcic Arnold Makkabi BoskoviceB 0
2003/2004 7 ASK Blansko Beneš Vladimír TJ ČKD Blansko 1302 ½
2003/2004 5 ASK Blansko Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C ½
2003/2004 4 ASK Blansko Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1737 0
2003/2004 3 ASK Blansko Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov ½
2003/2004 2 ASK Blansko Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 0
2003/2004 1 ASK Blansko Hrnčíř Filip ŠK Kunštát A 0