Hráč Hlavsa Vladimír

Hlavsa Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hlavsa Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Tišnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10245
FIDE ID: 348074
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1492 1435 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka A 0 1572 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim K 1542 1596 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Procházka Martin ŠK Kuřim F 0 1100 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1602 1553 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim E 1769 1658 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Žaža David Šachy Zastávka B 0 1071 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Tišnov A 0 1708 Jilg Ladislav ŠK Tišnov B 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1750 1773 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1810 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1644 1625 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 1864 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 0 1773 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1722 1710 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1742 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "B" 1827 1813 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1742 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1645 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1831 1925 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1658 1747 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1422 1520 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1721 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1712 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Nečas Michal ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1783 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "D" 1515 1543 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Ševčík Milan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1723 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1792 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "F" 1323 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "G" 1269 1324 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1540 1551 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice "B" 1574 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1571 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Richterová Julie Šachy Zastávka "B" 1616 1552 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1792 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "E" 1693 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 Steiner David MKS Vyškov B 1124 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1599 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1698 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1530 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1774 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1683 1
2014/2015 14 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "E" 1506 1559 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1609 1604 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1821 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1250 1128 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1351 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka "B" 1617 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "E" 1506 1559 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "D" 1719 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1774 Pehal Luděk ŠK Střelice "B" 1784 1756 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1909 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 1869 1869 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1763 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1706 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Prokeš Karel Šachy Zastávka 1712 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "B" 1734 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1811 1838 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim "D" 1688 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1818 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1642 1624 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Prokeš Karel Šachy Zastávka 1712 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1439 1569 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1763 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "E" 1811 1838 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Strnad Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1683 1695 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1918 1928 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Karber Jan Sokol Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1614 1640 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1461 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1918 1928 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1541 1541 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1722 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1656 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1615 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1642 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1757 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Karber Jan TJ Sokol Zastávka 1688 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1604 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1738 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Šťastný Radek TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1713 1867 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1796 1835 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1744 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice "B" 1938 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "E" 1854 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1822 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice "C" 1788 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Lacko Dušan Sokol Zastávka 1440 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1750 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tišnov "B" 1703 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1437 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1632 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1440 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1703 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 0
2009/2010 11 SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1655 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 Ševčík Josef SK Garde Lipovec B 1639 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1623 1
2009/2010 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1768 0
2009/2010 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 Prokeš Karel SK Tetcice B 1738 0
2009/2010 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice B 1773 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1697 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice B 1712 1
2008/2009 8 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1671 1
2008/2009 6 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Vašek Michael SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 0
2008/2009 5 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1745 ½
2008/2009 4 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice "B" 1729 0
2008/2009 3 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Cupák Břetislav Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1722 1
2008/2009 2 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1521 0
2008/2009 1 SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 Šic Miloš SK Tetcice "B" 1577 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1688 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1792 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1688 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2085 0
2007/2008 7 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Winter Jiří SK Tetcice B 1405 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Beranec Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2007/2008 5 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice B 1651 1
2007/2008 4 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Krupica Aleš SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1413 1
2007/2008 3 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 1
2007/2008 2 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Boček Tadeáš SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1316 1
2007/2008 1 SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice 1585 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1589 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1383 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1423 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice "B" 1656 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1432 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1649 Sedlář Ivo TJ Slovan Ivančice 1250 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov "B" 2048 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1584 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice "B" 1559 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Vaculka Lubomír Sokol Vranovice "B" 1643 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1590 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice 1763 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1638 Kvapil Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1451 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Fiala Vojtěch Orel Ořechov B"" 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Štefl František ŠK Židlochovice 1573 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Lapúník Pavel Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1658 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1754 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Pešl Jan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1676 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice B"" 1664 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Veselý Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1699 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice B"" 1453 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1627 Krupica Aleš ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1361 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišnov A 1627 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1631 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 1627 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1609 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišnov A 1627 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov B 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišnov A 1589 Točev Dosi Lokomotiva Brno B 1736 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Wehrenberg Petr ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1570 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Kacálek Tomáš Orel Ořechov B 1730 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Sadílek Petr ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1370 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva Brno G 1740 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Kubeš Jiří ŠK Židlochovice 1600 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice B" 1466 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Kubínek Roman Sokol Střelice 1773 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Kropáč Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1635 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 Scheinbinger Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1600 1