Hráč Moučka Jiří

Moučka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Moučka Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2003
Elo mezinárodní: 1985
ID: 696
FIDE ID: 346632
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1989 2003 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1827 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1991 2007 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1903 1799 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov 1993 2007 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1908 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 MKS Vyškov 1990 1997 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 1946 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov 1990 1997 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2141 2128 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov 1983 1997 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1884 1873 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov 1968 1997 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1913 1917 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 MKS Vyškov 1968 1997 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1930 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 MKS Vyškov 1973 1993 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 MKS Vyškov 1955 1993 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov 1955 1993 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1915 1898 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov 1958 1993 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1960 1955 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov 1958 1993 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1901 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov 1955 1993 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1880 1850 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 1988 2003 Tichý David Spartak Adamov 2034 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 1988 2003 Vachek Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 1988 2003 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1949 1942 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1946 1958 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2004 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 2014 2014 Kalendovský Jan VSK Universita Brno 2000 1964 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 2006 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 2031 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 2006 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 2006 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 2006 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 2006 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 2006 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 2006 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2073 2048 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 2006 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 2006 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov 2010 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 2010 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 2010 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 2010 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 2010 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 2010 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 2010 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 2086 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2002 Medunová Věra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2088 2091 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1524 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1939 1835 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1741 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1750 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2109 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Krejčí Dalibor SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov B 1824 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2036 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2007 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov "B" 1810 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice B 2290 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1848 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2129 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2115 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 2017 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov B 1964 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1745 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1770 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1953 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1574 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov A 2034 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 Holas Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 Koblížek Antonín DURAS BRNO E 1990 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 Šrámek Josef MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 MKS VYŠKOV A 2050 Chloupek Libor MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1949 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Vosáhlo Jiří První Brno B 1974 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Kocman Richard TJ Komořany A 1853 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1901 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Šrámek Josef Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1900 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 2047 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1773 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov 2059 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná B 2006 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov 2059 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1937 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov 2059 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 1956 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov 2059 Gubáš Jan KME DDM Kuřim 1983 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov 2059 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2165 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 2059 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1930 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 2059 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov 2059 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 2059 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 1980 ½ soutěž