Hráč Janota Jiří

Janota Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Janota Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1860
Elo mezinárodní: 1956
ID: 2383
FIDE ID: 305774
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Dvouletý Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1806 1853 0
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 0
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva J 1711 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1973 1953 0
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 B 1678 1760 1
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva J 1711 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Slámečka Karel Lokomotiva G 1896 ½
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1830 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 1
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK E 1938 1808 0
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 ½
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 1
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno B 1678 1764 0
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1826 0
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1739 1677 1
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1925 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1722 1716 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva J 1838 1807 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Petlan Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva I 2033 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1915 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1869 1921 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1850 1890 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1774 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1688 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1875 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1936 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 0
2011/2012 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 0
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 0
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 1
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 1
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2024 0
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno K 1618 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1930 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 0
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 0
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 ½
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2004 1938 0
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1965 1902 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 ½
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1982 1991 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1939 1906 ½
2010/2011 11 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Smrčka Filip SPgS Znojmo B 1416 1
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 1
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 1
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 1
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 1877 ½
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1888 ½
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 1
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2007 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1901 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1972 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia Brno C 1904 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1904 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1961 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 0
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1949 0
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva J 1958 1
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1970 ½
2009/2010 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Dočekalová Alexandra Vinohrady B 1801 1
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2092 1
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1754 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1995 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1892 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2001 0
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 ½
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1727 0
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 1
2008/2009 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 0
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1939 1
2008/2009 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 ½
2008/2009 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Forman Lubomír ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1730 1
2008/2009 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 ½
2008/2009 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 ½
2008/2009 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 1
2008/2009 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1982 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 ½
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 ½
2008/2009 9 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2019 ½
2008/2009 8 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva H 1858 1
2008/2009 6 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Šípek Oldřich Lokomotiva K 1811 1
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 0
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1966 ½
2008/2009 2 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Svíženský Luboš Vinohrady B 1794 ½
2008/2009 1 Průkopník-Petria B 1982 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK E 1824 1
2007/2008 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2075 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2140 0
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1942 ½
2007/2008 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Parák Dominik SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2087 ½
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 ½
2007/2008 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1
2007/2008 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 1
2007/2008 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 0
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 Sochna Dušan ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2117 ½
2007/2008 11 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1868 ½
2007/2008 10 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno B 2020 ½
2007/2008 7 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 0
2007/2008 6 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 1
2007/2008 5 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1959 ½
2007/2008 4 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK Brno E 1948 ½
2007/2008 2 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 1
2007/2008 1 Petria-Průkopník B 1957 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2111 0
2006/2007 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2010 0
2006/2007 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 1
2006/2007 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 1
2006/2007 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 0
2006/2007 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 0
2006/2007 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 0
2006/2007 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2113 0
2006/2007 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2027 ½
2006/2007 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2079 0
2005/2006 9 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 ½
2005/2006 8 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 ½
2005/2006 6 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 ½
2005/2006 5 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Pech Václav MKS VYŠKOV A 2119 ½
2005/2006 4 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Holas Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1874 0
2005/2006 3 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Kudláček Jaroslav DURAS BRNO E 1883 1
2005/2006 2 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 1
2005/2006 1 MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 Horák Bronislav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1764 ½
2004/2005 11 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 ½
2004/2005 10 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 ½
2004/2005 9 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Slepánková Radka TJ Komořany A 1928 ½
2004/2005 8 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 0
2004/2005 7 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 ½
2004/2005 5 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Nekvapil Pavel První Brno B 2027 ½
2004/2005 4 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice B 2047 0
2004/2005 3 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 ½
2004/2005 2 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1734 1
2004/2005 1 Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1892 0
2003/2004 10 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 ½
2003/2004 9 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 0
2003/2004 8 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 1
2003/2004 7 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Pučálka Vojtěch Sokol Tišnov A 2001 ½
2003/2004 6 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 1997 ½
2003/2004 5 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Blatný František Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 0
2003/2004 4 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Kejík František MKS Vyškov B 2126 ½
2003/2004 3 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 0
2003/2004 2 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 1
2003/2004 1 Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 1