Hráč Prucek Ladislav

Prucek Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Prucek Ladislav
Oddíl: Sokol Přemyslovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1868
ID: 3554
FIDE ID: 330086
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1824 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1714 1726 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1927 1824 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1569 1674 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Přemyslovice A 1924 1824 Mach František SK Řetězárna 1630 1686 1
2018/2019 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1824 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1939 1952 0
2018/2019 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1924 1824 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1611 1
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1895 1854 Bareš Jáchym A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2038 2054 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1895 1854 Vaculík Petr T.J. Sokol Skalička 1851 1790 ½
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1901 1854 Macura Petr ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1883 1854 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2013 2010 0
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1883 1854 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov C 2119 2122 0
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1883 1854 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 0
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1916 1861 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc C 1942 1925 0
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1883 1854 Blaha Marek ŠK Zábřeh 1777 1774 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1895 1854 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1829 1852 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1895 1854 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 0 1406 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1901 1854 A64 Grygov B 1
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1901 1854 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2056 2009 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1883 1854 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1668 1648 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1883 1854 Buksa Ewelina Zlaté Hory 1679 0 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1883 1854 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc B 1650 1637 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1916 1861 Loužil Filip Česká Ves 1695 1709 0
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1647 1703 ½
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1829 1844 0
2015/2016 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1943 1981 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 1658 1
2015/2016 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1731 1730 ½
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Botur Michal A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1977 1941 ½
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Sapík Miloslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1781 1
2015/2016 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Hajnyš Antonín T.J. Sokol Konice 1837 ½
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1931 1953 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Jiříček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Skalička 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Gorba Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1817 1851 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Malenovský Martin Sigmia Olomouc A 1574 1598 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1684 1707 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1576 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1694 1675 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 ½
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 0
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1931 1968 ½
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1186 1
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Šeiner Jiří T. J. Sokol Hranice 1793 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1761 0
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 Čala Jiří T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1723 1751 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Matys Michal T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1760 1734 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1844 1809 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička 1579 1712 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1991 1990 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1803 1794 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Bureš Vladimír Velké Losiny B 2047 1979 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1907 1832 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1926 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 ½
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1787 1
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1646 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Doubravová Olga T.J. Sokol Hranice 1600 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 0
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1820 1777 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1821 1856 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1753 1769 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1713 1899 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1775 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Viktorin Petr Sokol Velké Losiny B 1860 1860 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Přemyslovice 1896 1856 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1742 1728 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Kubelka Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1657 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Rickardt Roman TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1907 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1863 1854 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1734 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1744 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Opletal Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1701 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1646 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 Hájek Milan LOKO Zábřeh 1810 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Drtil Lubomír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1598 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1994 1942 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1692 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1899 1950 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Kocmel Rostislav SK Junior A 1740 1739 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1710 1776 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1868 1842 Sapík Miloslav ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1761 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1750 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1627 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2003 1930 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Kolašín Jan A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2001 2049 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1827 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Khun Radoslav ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1473 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1708 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1750 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc 1703 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2038 2040 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Čechovský Hynek TJ Spartak Přerov 1678 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1805 1820 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 1764 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1891 1878 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1644 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Molnár Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1870 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2011 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc A 1852 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1633 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1746 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1846 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1926 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1845 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1953 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1785 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1998 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1912 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1748 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1889 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Čechovský Hynek Spartak Přerov B 1685 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2006 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1886 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1930 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Fiala Jiří GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1929 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Doležel Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2109 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2026 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1674 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2085 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2077 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1962 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1911 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2070 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1903 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1902 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1739 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1871 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Štec František Sportovní klub Přerov 1931 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1643 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 2039 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1827 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Navrátil Jiří A64 DDM Olomouc 1841 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Fiala Jiří Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1993 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1844 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1902 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1948 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 2013 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2116 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1976 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Maláč Pavel ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2021 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2037 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2007 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Zapletal Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2103 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2052 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1797 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2047 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk 1604 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 Vašek Rostislav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1748 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 Kříž Miroslav SK Přerov ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 SK Prostějov B 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1799 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1701 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2016 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Fuksík Jakub A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2061 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2149 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2080 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 0