Hráč Zemánek Jan

Zemánek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Zemánek Jan
Oddíl: Jevíčko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1901
Elo mezinárodní: 1843
ID: 5044
FIDE ID: 321583
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1904 1879 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Veselý Miroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1724 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov B 2027 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1666 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 1998 1972 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1982 1976 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1810 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1854 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1942 1917 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 Handl Martin Slavia Boskovice "B" 2013 2008 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1862 1921 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1715 1684 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1862 1921 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1801 1797 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1861 1921 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1848 1919 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1895 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1842 1919 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1730 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1842 1919 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1791 1873 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1849 1919 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1807 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slavia Boskovice 1859 1921 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1895 1861 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice 1852 1921 Štrublík Martin MKS Vyškov 1836 1846 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 1852 1921 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1746 1740 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 1862 1921 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1821 1820 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slavia Boskovice 1862 1921 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1898 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 1861 1921 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1765 1665 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 1861 1921 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1983 1940 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 1848 1919 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1940 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 1842 1919 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1904 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 1842 1919 Šeráková Taťána SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1628 1644 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1919 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1942 1907 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 0 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0 1726 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1800 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1829 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1750 1773 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 0 1873 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1888 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1673 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1998 1994 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 Hnilička Michal Rudice B 1849 1812 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1836 1903 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1783 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1968 1983 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 Nečas Aleš Rudice "A" 1867 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Slavia Boskovice 1849 1918 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Nečas Michal ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1783 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim "D" 1515 1543 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Mráz Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice B 1972 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Neudert Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1180 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1869 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1806 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1737 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1928 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1780 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Hnilička Michal Rudice B 1833 1788 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Tichý David Adamov B 2034 1825 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1735 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jevíčko B 1849 1891 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1899 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1736 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1968 1962 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2162 2154 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1993 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1525 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Ševčík David Lipovec D 1861 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1839 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Boháček Milan Boskovice B 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Krondráf Karel Rovečné A 2170 2179 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1754 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jevíčko B 1849 1910 Baláž František Sloup B 1674 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2071 2023 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1815 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1948 1938 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Vavřínek Tomáš Lipovec D 1874 1872 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1520 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Baláž František Sloup B 1642 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Masák Pavel Adamov C 2083 2079 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Matuška Jan Jedovnice A 1701 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Hnilička Michal Rudice B 1878 1810 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1849 1912 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1773 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "C" 2007 1925 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1840 1745 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1905 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1895 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1803 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 1977 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1827 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2033 2045 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jevíčko B 1924 Kratochvil Jiří Lipovec E 1581 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jevíčko B 1924 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1390 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jevíčko B 1924 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1713 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jevíčko B 1924 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1731 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jevíčko B 1924 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1725 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jevíčko B 1924 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1697 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jevíčko B 1924 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jevíčko B 1924 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1891 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2121 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 2034 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2122 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1924 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Jevicko 1839 Gubáš Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 2104 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Jevicko 1839 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov B 1824 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Jevicko 1839 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov A 1977 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Jevicko 1839 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1833 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Jevicko 1839 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1677 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Jevicko 1839 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Jevicko 1839 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1778 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Jevicko 1839 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2088 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Jevicko 1839 Kopřiva Oldřich SK Garde Lipovec A 2149 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Jevicko 1839 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1867 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Jevicko 1839 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2119 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1686 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1916 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Palaš Milan TJ ČKD Blansko B 1832 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné 1390 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2103 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1895 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1767 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Jevíčko B 1853 Matuška Jan TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1738 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK Jevicko 1853 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Jevicko 1853 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Jevicko 1853 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK Jevicko 1853 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2116 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK Jevicko 1853 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK Jevicko 1853 Palaš Milan TJ CKD Blansko 1832 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Jevicko 1853 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 SK Jevicko 1853 Sekanina Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK Jevicko 1853 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 2007 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Jevicko 1853 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Jevicko 1859 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Jevicko 1859 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1881 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 SK Jevicko 1859 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Jevicko 1859 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice B 2290 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Jevicko 1859 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Jevicko 1859 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1718 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Jevicko 1859 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Jevicko 1859 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 SK Jevicko 1859 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov B 1964 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 SK Jevicko 1859 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Jevicko 1859 Němec Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2026 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2059 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Kosina Vladimír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1821 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1956 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Slepánková Radka ŠK TJ Komořany 1971 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2093 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1684 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1903 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1897 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1799 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1545 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1695 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Palaš Milan ČKD Blansko A 1802 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1817 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice D 1653 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Makkabi BoskoviceA 1897 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1388 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Řehůřek Karel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1986 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Pučálka Vojtěch SOKOL TIŠNOV 1972 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Kejík František MKS VYŠKOV A 2103 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Nečas Aleš SOKOL RUDICE B 1907 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Orálek Radek TJ KOMOŘANY 1754 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Kudla Vladimír KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1979 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 Hudec Zdeněk TJ SLOUP 1851 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1949 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1420 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1760 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1593 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1595 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov A 1952 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec C 1969 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Makkabi BoskoviceB 1847 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1873 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2047 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1734 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1892 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Fajstl František Garde Lipovec B 2155 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Slepánková Radka TJ Komořany A 1928 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Berisha Fadil První Brno B 2089 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1646 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1670 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1892 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1930 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1819 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1381 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1791 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1839 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno D 1833 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 1950 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Schuster Petr Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany 1853 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1796 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1760 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Veselý Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1690 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice A 1897 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1793 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1759 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice A 1666 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1864 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 1753 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Dvorský Vladimír TJ Sloup B 1727 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Šebela Petr ASK Blansko 1880 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Divíšek Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Podolan Dominik Spartak Adamov 1868 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1793 Grégr Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1771 0 soutěž