Hráč Rada Michal

Rada Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Rada Michal
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2113
Elo mezinárodní: 2054
ID: 2205
FIDE ID: 310557
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 Sokol Rudice 2054 2113 Skočík Marek TJ Sloup 1904 1901 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Sokol Rudice 2054 2113 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2035 2060 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Sokol Rudice 2054 2113 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1975 1974 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Rudice 2054 2109 Šafařík Vratislav ŠK Tišnov 1879 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Rudice 2054 2109 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1854 1889 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Rudice 2054 2109 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1987 1975 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 2040 2048 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1942 1897 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2044 2048 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 Loubal Pavel Slavia Boskovice "B" 1998 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1839 1887 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1854 1874 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1992 1967 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1975 1977 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1910 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov "B" 1914 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2183 2152 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov B 1983 1953 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2086 2099 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2099 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1903 1910 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Marek Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 2040 2066 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1741 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Šebek Jan Spartak Adamov "B 1815 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2092 2092 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1873 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Rudice 2103 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Rudice 2103 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Rudice 2103 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Rudice 2103 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Rudice 2103 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Rudice 2103 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Rudice 2103 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2121 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Rudice 2103 Hradil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1841 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Rudice 2103 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2122 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Rudice 2103 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Rudice 2103 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1898 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1874 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1767 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2103 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Kopřiva Oldřich SK Garde Lipovec A 2149 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1867 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2119 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Gubáš Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 2104 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov B 1824 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1833 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Fajstl František SK Garde Lipovec B 2086 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice A 2088 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1677 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2116 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1853 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Polách Josef TJ CKD Blansko 1713 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Ševčík David SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1856 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1833 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 2018 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice 2126 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice 2126 Košata Jan ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2115 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice 2126 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2114 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice 2126 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov B 2209 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice 2126 Symerský Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice 2126 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice 2126 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2142 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2142 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice 2142 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice 2142 Lacko Jan ŠK Tetčice 2191 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice 2142 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2035 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice 2142 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2274 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice 2142 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2083 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice 2142 Pecha Juraj BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 2142 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2151 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Markovič Ivan HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2211 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Věchet Stanislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Tůma Jiří GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2274 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Holemář David OREL OŘECHOV 2287 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Přidal Ondřej DURAS BRNO C 2165 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE 2128 Hladík Josef DURAS BRNO B 2219 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice B 2047 První Brno B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice B 2047 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice B 2047 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice 2047 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice 2047 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice 2047 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2137 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice 2047 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice 2047 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice 2047 Marek Jiří Tatran Poštorná B 1968 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice 2047 Loubal Pavel TJ Sloup 2005 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice 2047 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2187 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice 2047 Nehybka Jiří I. brněnská Brno 2177 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1865 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1796 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 2013 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno B 1929 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1872 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2072 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice A 2057 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice B 2057 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1725 ½ soutěž