Hráč Mudra Tomáš

Mudra Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Mudra Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2127
Elo mezinárodní: 2125
ID: 12333
FIDE ID: 322172
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2238 2175 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2098 2114 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2160 2141 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2160 2141 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2085 2083 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2318 2294 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2209 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2174 2171 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 2300 2267 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2357 2355 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Vesselovsky Serguei Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2355 2350 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Šklíba Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2263 2262 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2422 2409 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2297 2254 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2161 2158 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 1994 1938 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2161 2158 Haderka Karel TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 1890 1858 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 2138 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2084 2078 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2067 2000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 2167 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2097 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2079 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Kopčil Milan TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2045 2060 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2075 2069 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2011 2034 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Habina Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2049 2034 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Trávníček Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2142 2130 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2162 2160 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2162 2160 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2161 2153 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2162 2160 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2087 2092 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2132 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2119 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2136 2147 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2145 2149 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1985 1968 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2115 2111 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2148 2138 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2144 2164 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2171 2168 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2171 2168 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2032 2001 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2171 2168 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 1
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 0
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 Žigo Viktor SK Gordic 2256 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2182 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 1
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Doseděl Jiří Jiskra Litomysl 2124 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny B 2332 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Hrubeš Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2164 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Šimek Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2150 0
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Smištík Milan SK Caissa Trebic A 2337 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2034 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2188 0
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2153 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Tůma Jiří SK Chrudim 2264 0
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 0
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 Manová Zuzana SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2309 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2127 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2259 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2129 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2178 Šklíba Martin SAGINA Pardubice 2285 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2178 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2433 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2178 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2385 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2131 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2133 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2323 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2397 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2109 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2151 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2346 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Ciprys Martin Tatran Poštorná 2143 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2069 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Gubáš Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2101 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2234 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2232 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov B 2197 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2123 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Tetčice 2163 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2007/2008 11 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 1
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 ½
2007/2008 9 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Efler David 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 0
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2178 1
2007/2008 7 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 1
2007/2008 5 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Bílek Roman TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 1
2007/2008 4 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 1
2007/2008 3 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2163 0
2007/2008 2 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Řezníček Jan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2243 0
2007/2008 1 OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1975 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice 1849 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Dubina Pavel ŠK SK Zlín C 2050 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2103 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2052 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Šnevajs Heřman Tatran Litovel B 2035 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2137 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec "B" 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2135 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2280 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2135 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2135 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2111 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2135 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2080 1
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Adam Petr SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 1
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2082 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Brychta David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2111 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 1
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Handl Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 1
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Kočí Karel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1725 1
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Řehůřek Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Donnert Milan DURAS BRNO C 2198 1
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2135 Dobeš Dušan SOKOL RUDICE 2062 0
2004/2005 11 Duras BVK Brno A" 2075 Škaroupka Jiří CD Rating Brno 2136 1
2004/2005 3 Duras BVK Brno A" 2075 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec B" 2245 0
2003/2004 11 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 ½
2003/2004 10 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Švehla Karel TJ Sloup 2089 1
2003/2004 9 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 ½
2003/2004 8 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 7 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 ½
2003/2004 6 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Symerský Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 0
2003/2004 5 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 ½
2003/2004 4 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 1
2003/2004 3 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 0
2003/2004 2 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2143 1
2003/2004 1 I. brněnská Brno 2103 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 0
2003/2004 11 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 ½
2003/2004 10 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice 1762 1
2003/2004 8 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1910 1
2003/2004 7 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1725 1
2003/2004 6 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Smetana Miroslav Sokol Tišnov A 1903 ½
2003/2004 5 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK Brno D 1999 0
2003/2004 4 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno B 2132 0
2003/2004 3 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Švarc Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 1
2003/2004 2 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1807 1
2003/2004 1 Bydo Zakřany 2103 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1860 1