Hráč Kunc Alois

Kunc Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Kunc Alois
Oddíl: Sokol Jedovnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15592
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1682 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1454 1577 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1682 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1228 1374 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1712 1712 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1589 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1447 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1644 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát A 0 1588 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1743 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1453 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Marek Jiří Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1907 1938 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 0 1689 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1761 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1673 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1641 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1807 1838 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 1735 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1523 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 ½
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1658 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup B 1819 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko A 1655 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Neudert Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1180 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1758 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Křivánek Jakub ŠK Kuřim "D" 1512 1487 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1801 1816 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1576 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1667 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 0
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 0
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 1
2014/2015 9 Jedovnice 1729 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 ½
2014/2015 8 Jedovnice 1729 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1599 ½
2014/2015 7 Jedovnice 1729 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1617 ½
2014/2015 6 Jedovnice 1729 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1730 0
2014/2015 4 Jedovnice 1729 Crhonek Vítězslav Rudice B 1737 0
2014/2015 3 Jedovnice 1729 Hájek Radovan Rovečné A 1868 1888 0
2014/2015 2 Jedovnice 1729 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1813 1
2014/2015 1 Jedovnice 1729 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 0
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady C 1729 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady C 1729 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1738 ½
2014/2015 4 Vinohrady C 1729 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 2 Vinohrady C 1729 Gorčák Jan Lokomotiva I 1558 1
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady C 1729 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1
2014/2015 7 Vinohrady C 1729 Gorčák Jan Lokomotiva I 1558 1
2014/2015 6 Vinohrady C 1729 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1
2014/2015 5 Vinohrady C 1729 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 1
2014/2015 3 Vinohrady C 1729 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 0
2014/2015 1 Vinohrady C 1729 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1731 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1439 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1790 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1764 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1729 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1817 1841 1
2013/2014 8 Jedovnice 1695 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1622 1
2013/2014 7 Jedovnice 1695 Baláž František Sloup B 1674 ½
2013/2014 6 Jedovnice 1695 Habina Ladislav Lipovec E 1540 1
2013/2014 5 Jedovnice 1695 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1788 0
2013/2014 4 Jedovnice 1695 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1609 1
2013/2014 3 Jedovnice 1695 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1661 0
2013/2014 2 Jedovnice 1695 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 ½
2013/2014 1 Jedovnice 1695 Bednář Petr Adamov B 1801 1739 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 2029 2018 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1945 1918 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1657 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 ½
2012/2013 9 Jedovnice A 1664 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1665 1
2012/2013 8 Jedovnice A 1664 Moc Roman Lipůvka 1777 0
2012/2013 7 Jedovnice A 1664 Čuhel Vítězslav Rovečné A 1751 1
2012/2013 6 Jedovnice A 1664 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1783 0
2012/2013 5 Jedovnice A 1664 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1520 1
2012/2013 4 Jedovnice A 1664 Baláž František Sloup B 1642 0
2012/2013 3 Jedovnice A 1664 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1562 ½
2012/2013 2 Jedovnice A 1664 Heinz Martin Adamov C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1774 1756 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1884 1898 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "C" 2077 2071 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Daniel Tomáš TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice B 1798 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1720 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1745 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1478 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1621 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov C 1666 1614 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1620 Klinkovský Jakub TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1776 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1661 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1794 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1778 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1620 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2084 2044 ½
2010/2011 9 Jedovnice 1593 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice B 1441 1
2010/2011 7 Jedovnice 1593 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1742 0
2010/2011 6 Jedovnice 1593 Zapletal Karel Jevíčko B 1642 ½
2010/2011 5 Jedovnice 1593 Klinkovský Jakub Rudice B 1689 1
2010/2011 4 Jedovnice 1593 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1355 1
2010/2011 3 Jedovnice 1593 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1506 ½
2010/2011 2 Jedovnice 1593 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1451 0
2010/2011 1 Jedovnice 1593 Beneš Vladimír Adamov C 1334 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1890 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1726 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1598 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1727 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1693 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1542 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1554 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Ptáček František TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup B 1849 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1600 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1517 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1547 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1756 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1764 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1830 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1808 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1849 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Navrátil Jiří SK Sokol Tisnov 1948 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1778 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1547 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1594 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1793 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko B 1699 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Šutera Zdeněk TJ Sokol Rovečné 1612 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1727 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1747 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1618 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1513 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1578 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov "A" 2024 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1705 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Hloušek Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Vosáhlo Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1938 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "B" 1513 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1798 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1722 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1673 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1757 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1822 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Palaš Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1801 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1677 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice C 1508 Čuprová Iva MKS Vyskov A 1702 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1500 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec C 1742 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1361 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 1721 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1459 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Vašíček Ladislav Šk Jevíčko B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1508 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1459 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Hroza Jiří TJ ČKD Blansko B 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1655 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1655 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Hroza Jiří TJ ČKD Blansko B ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1608 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec E 1415 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 1401 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec C 1765 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice D 1348 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceA 1655 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1476 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Sedlák Josef Garde Lipovec D 1330 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 Beneš Vladimír Spartak Adamov B 1318 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jedovnice A 1463 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1627 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1463 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1545 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Jílek Jan ŠK Kunštát 1502 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Dobrovolný Filip Spartak Adamov A 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Hronek Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 Hroza Jiří TJ ČKD Blansko ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jedovnice B Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1612 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jedovnice B Csémi Vojtech Garde Lipovec D 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jedovnice B Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1689 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jedovnice B Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1676 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jedovnice B Vogl Jan Babylon Němčice 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jedovnice B Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát B 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jedovnice B Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jedovnice A Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát A 1554 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jedovnice A Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1735 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jedovnice A Konečný Ladislav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1669 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jedovnice A Stupavský Štefan TJ ČKD Blansko 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jedovnice A Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1695 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jedovnice A Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec C 1425 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jedovnice A Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1675 0