Hráč Klinkovský Jiří

Klinkovský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Klinkovský Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6388
FIDE ID: 341010
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice B 0 1741 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1764 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Rudice 0 1741 Prudil Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1753 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice 0 1741 Mikulášek Josef TJ Sloup 0 1507 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1884 1854 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 0 1607 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1665 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1870 1889 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1743 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1635 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1717 1691 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1750 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Rudice 0 1756 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice "B" 1700 1675 1
2018/2019 7 Rudice B 0 1756 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 0 1695 ½
2018/2019 6 Rudice B 0 1756 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 0 1779 ½
2018/2019 5 Rudice B 0 1756 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1998 1983 0
2018/2019 4 Rudice B 0 1756 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1880 1888 0
2018/2019 3 Rudice B 0 1756 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 1
2018/2019 2 Rudice B 0 1756 Vaňhara Jan Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1390 0
2018/2019 1 Rudice B 0 1756 Slouka Lukáš Sokol Jedovnice 0 1672 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1512 1597 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 0 1695 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1551 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1588 1586 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1669 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Di Liberti Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1777 0 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Trmač Radek Slavia Boskovice 1751 1727 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Rudice 0 1697 Dvořák Zdenek Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 1
2017/2018 6 Rudice B 0 1697 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 0 1338 1
2017/2018 5 Rudice B 0 1697 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1507 1
2017/2018 4 Rudice B 0 1697 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1463 ½
2017/2018 3 Rudice B 0 1697 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1561 1
2017/2018 1 Rudice B 0 1697 Trmač Radek Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1751 1727 1
2016/2017 9 Rudice "A" 1667 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1476 ½
2016/2017 8 Rudice "A" 1667 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1695 1722 ½
2016/2017 6 Rudice "A" 1667 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 ½
2016/2017 5 Rudice "A" 1667 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 ½
2016/2017 3 Rudice "A" 1667 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 1
2016/2017 1 Rudice "A" 1667 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1628 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Rudice 1667 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1628 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Rudice 1667 Skula Jindřich ASK Blansko 1689 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice 1667 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1801 1816 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Rudice 1667 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice 1667 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice 1667 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Rudice 1667 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1773 1665 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1476 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1789 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1555 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 1589 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Rudice B 1667 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 1675 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Rudice 1727 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice 1347 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Rudice 1727 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Rudice 1727 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Rudice 1727 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1717 1728 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Rudice 1727 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Rudice 1727 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1698 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Rudice 1727 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1813 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Rudice 1727 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1653 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Rudice 1727 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 ½
2014/2015 9 Rudice B 1727 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1772 0
2014/2015 8 Rudice B 1727 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1641 0
2014/2015 7 Rudice B 1727 Němec Karel Sloup B 1712 0
2014/2015 6 Rudice B 1727 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1525 ½
2014/2015 5 Rudice B 1727 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1730 0
2014/2015 4 Rudice B 1727 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1901 0
2014/2015 2 Rudice B 1727 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 ½
2014/2015 1 Rudice B 1727 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1813 0
2013/2014 9 Rudice B 1732 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1622 ½
2013/2014 8 Rudice B 1732 Baláž František Sloup B 1674 1
2013/2014 7 Rudice B 1732 Habina Ladislav Lipovec E 1540 1
2013/2014 6 Rudice B 1732 Ševčík David Lipovec D 1861 ½
2013/2014 5 Rudice B 1732 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1910 0
2013/2014 4 Rudice B 1732 Boháček Milan Boskovice B 1853 0
2013/2014 3 Rudice B 1732 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1839 0
2013/2014 2 Rudice B 1732 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1695 ½
2013/2014 1 Rudice B 1732 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné A 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Rudice B 1757 Plch Josef Jedovnice A 1408 ½
2012/2013 7 Rudice B 1757 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1623 1
2012/2013 6 Rudice B 1757 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1393 0
2012/2013 5 Rudice B 1757 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1758 ½
2012/2013 4 Rudice B 1757 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec E 1000 0
2012/2013 3 Rudice B 1757 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1706 ½
2012/2013 2 Rudice B 1757 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice B 1323 1
2012/2013 1 Rudice B 1757 Schneider Zdenek Adamov C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Rudice 1757 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1706 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Rudice 1757 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1707 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Rudice 1757 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1851 1851 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Rudice 1757 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Rudice 1757 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1520 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Rudice 1757 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1621 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Rudice 1757 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1588 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Rudice 1757 Heinz Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Rudice 1757 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1714 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 1731 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Longhin Oto ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1554 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1407 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1434 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Schneider Zdenek Spartak Adamov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice B 1566 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1339 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 Slouka Lukáš Sokol Jedovnice 1250 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Rudice 1753 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1522 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Rudice 1753 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Rudice 1753 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Rudice 1753 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Rudice 1753 Keprt Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1455 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Rudice 1753 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1774 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Rudice 1753 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B 1455 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Rudice 1753 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Rudice 1753 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 2002 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Rudice 1753 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1663 1
2010/2011 9 Rudice B 1758 Baláž František Sloup B 1581 1
2010/2011 8 Rudice B 1758 Rimpler Jiří Lipovec E 1402 ½
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1758 Beneš Vladimír Adamov C 1334 ½
2010/2011 6 Rudice B 1758 Dvořáček Jiří Boskovice B 1561 1
2010/2011 5 Rudice B 1758 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1615 1
2010/2011 4 Rudice B 1758 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1780 0
2010/2011 3 Rudice B 1758 Zapletal Karel Jevíčko B 1642 1
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1758 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné A 1284 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Rudice 1758 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Rudice 1758 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Rudice 1758 Habina Ladislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1559 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Rudice 1758 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1642 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Rudice 1758 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1874 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Rudice 1758 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Rudice 1758 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1440 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Rudice 1758 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1645 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1721 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup B 1849 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Drochytka Josef ASK Blansko B 1688 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Habina Ladislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1593 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1884 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov C 1383 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1552 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice C 1726 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1697 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Pučálka Vojtěch SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyskov A 1516 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1609 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Gamba Jaromír SK Jevicko 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1383 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice A 1726 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice B 1352 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Vašíček Ladislav ŠK Jevíčko B ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1376 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1583 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Dufek Petr TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Dvořák František TJ Sokol Rovečné 1429 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice C 1717 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1798 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1594 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Dufek Petr TJ CKD Blansko 1586 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Grim Marian SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1491 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov "B" 1736 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Nečas Michal SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1752 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov "A" 1978 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 Jelínek Michal Sokol Rudice "B" 1000 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice 1748 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2051 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice 1748 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2040 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice 1748 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice 1748 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice 1748 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2075 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice 1748 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice 1748 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2126 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice 1748 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1800 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov B 1964 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Nekvapil Pavel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 2036 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2104 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2017 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice C 1748 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1893 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A 1705 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1683 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1696 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Hála Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1653 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1675 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1551 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice B 1770 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1437 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1478 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov B 1795 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1852 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Polách Josef ČKD Blansko A 1708 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec C 1824 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1388 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Chloupek Libor Makkabi BoskoviceA 1964 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice D 1770 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1799 ½
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Fabian Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 1768 0
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Veselý Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Krč Milan DURAS BRNO E 1901 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1384 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Křena Bohuslav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1788 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Novák David ŠK JEVÍČKO 1585 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Pokladník Martin TJ SLOUP 1545 1
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Dvořáček Ladislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1812 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Dufek Petr ČKD BLANSKO 1584 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Kratochvil Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC B 1548 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 Bartoň Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1749 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1548 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup B 1810 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1593 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1853 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov A 1952 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Novotný Leoš Garde Lipovec C 2127 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1949 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Rudice C 1761 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi BoskoviceB 1799 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice B 1743 První Brno B 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Masný Kamil MKS Vyškov A 1773 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Tvrdý Radovan Univerzita Brno B 1862 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Maršálek Bohumil Mor. Slávia Brno A 1783 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Krejčí Dalibor Sokol Tišnov A 1750 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1795 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice B 1743 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1630 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rudice 1743 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná A 1785 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice 1743 Fajstl František Garde Lipovec 2155 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice 1743 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice 1743 Setínek Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice 1743 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1531 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice A 1792 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice A 1792 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1571 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice A 1792 Petřík Bohuslav Duras BVK Brno D 1835 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1601 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Pytlík Michal Garde Lipovec C 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Látal Dušan ASK Blansko 1805 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Gruber Pavel Spartak Adamov 1457 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1391 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 1555 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1735 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice B 1792 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1558 0