Hráč Hudský Miloš

Hudský Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Hudský Miloš
Oddíl: TJ Zlaté Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1656
ID: 15812
FIDE ID: 341444
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1656 1726 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1665 1669 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1662 1726 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička A 1810 1769 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1669 1726 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk 0 1676 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1669 1726 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1788 1800 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1673 1726 Klézl František ŠK Velké Losiny B 1714 1645 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1673 1726 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1867 1897 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1673 1725 Till Eduard SK Řetězárna 1682 1604 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1664 1725 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice A 1842 1866 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1667 1725 Přenosil Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 2059 2073 0
2017/2018 11 Zlaté Hory 1645 1724 Walák Jiří Česká Ves 1676 1680 1
2017/2018 10 Zlaté Hory 1640 1724 Zapletal Jiří Uničov 2070 2086 ½
2017/2018 9 Zlaté Hory 1640 1724 Snášel Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1787 1796 0
2017/2018 8 Zlaté Hory 1654 1724 Blaha Marek ŠK Zábřeh 1762 1774 0
2017/2018 4 Zlaté Hory 1640 1724 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1806 1797 0
2017/2018 2 Zlaté Hory 1640 1724 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1827 1813 0
2017/2018 1 Zlaté Hory 1667 1732 Konečný Martin AŠK Olomouc B 1898 1901 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Gorba Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1817 1851 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1801 1795 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník A 1694 1675 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1855 1828 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1774 1785 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1767 1813 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1674 1662 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1765 1772 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Viktorin Petr Velké Losiny B 1815 1824 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Vicenec Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Růžičková Ema A64 PřF Olomouc 1094 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Stančík Jaroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1761 1760 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1704 Konečný Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 1963 1999 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Šulák Radek ŠK Loštice A 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Polách Antonín ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1713 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1389 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Krejčí Lukáš LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1625 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1476 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Mlýnský Josef ŠK Luká 1582 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1613 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1701 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1802 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Hartinger Nikola DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1676 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1941 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1865 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1679 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1597 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1703 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 Novák Petr Loko Zábřeh B 1754 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník 1526 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1710 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Kopecký Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1870 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Odstrčil Jan ŠK Loštice 1794 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1726 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1500 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1659 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1809 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1580 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Olomouc C 1696 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice 1656 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1766 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1632 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc A 1881 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1800 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2089 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1788 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1720 Pavlík Karel Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1720 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2005 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1720 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2015 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Vrbno 1720 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "A" 1868 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1736 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1782 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1736 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2002 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vrbno "A" 1736 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1924 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1523 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk A 1542 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1736 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Kroček Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1694 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Kluka Martin ŠK Bohuňovice 1450 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1562 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 1615 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Los Ladislav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1491 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1503 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Zlaté Hory 1736 Palatka Milan TJ ŠK Libina 1629 ½