Hráč Hudec Zdeněk

Hudec Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hudec Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1782
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9574
FIDE ID: 23738405
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Sloup 0 1796 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 0 1537 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sloup 0 1796 Maláska Karel ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup 0 1793 Dvořák Zdenek Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup 0 1793 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1611 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1793 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1793 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1712 1712 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1703 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "B" 2074 2063 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Dvořáček Filip Slavia Boskovice 1765 1853 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1610 1625 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1902 1852 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup 0 1823 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 0 1674 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sloup 1819 Orálek Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1756 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sloup 1819 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sloup 1819 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1576 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sloup 1819 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sloup 1819 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1856 1884 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sloup 1819 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sloup 1819 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1730 1663 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup 1819 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup 1819 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2038 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup 1819 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sloup 1819 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sloup 1812 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 1812 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 1812 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1903 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sloup 1812 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1817 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sloup 1812 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 1812 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1855 1880 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sloup 1829 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 1829 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sloup 1829 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sloup 1829 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sloup 1813 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sloup 1813 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sloup 1813 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sloup 1813 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sloup 1813 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sloup 1813 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sloup 1813 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sloup 1827 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1827 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1827 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1976 1973 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup 1827 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup 1827 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1894 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup 1827 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup 1827 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup 1827 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sloup 1829 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1838 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sloup 1829 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "B" 1774 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sloup 1829 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1825 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sloup 1829 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1822 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sloup 1829 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sloup 1829 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1922 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sloup 1829 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sloup 1830 Flašar Roman SK Garde Lipovec B 1912 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup 1830 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1830 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2109 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup 1830 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup 1830 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup 1830 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1761 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sloup 1833 Saida Jan TJ CKD Blansko 1836 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup 1833 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyskov "B" 1787 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup 1833 Ševčík David SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sloup 1833 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1856 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup 1833 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup 1833 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup 1848 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup 1848 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2017 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup 1848 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sloup 1852 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1684 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup 1852 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice B 1851 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup 1852 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup 1852 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1650 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup 1852 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ SLOUP 1851 Ševčík Leoš MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1799 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ SLOUP 1851 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ SLOUP 1851 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ SLOUP 1851 Gubáš Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1964 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SLOUP 1851 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ SLOUP 1851 Holas Jaroslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ SLOUP 1851 Zemánek Jan ŠK JEVÍČKO 1847 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup 1854 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1963 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup 1854 Pospíšil Dušan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup 1854 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná A 2033 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 1819 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 1819 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1784 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 1819 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup 1819 Kincl Pavel TJ Bučovice 2029 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 1819 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup 1819 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1770 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 1819 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1825 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 1819 Uřičář Jakub TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 1819 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1807 1 soutěž