Hráč Hruška Vladimír

Hruška Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Hruška Vladimír
Oddíl: Jevíčko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1874
ID: 14095
FIDE ID: 332097
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1874 1831 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1646 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1979 1983 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Vaňhara Jan Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1390 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1816 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát A 0 1695 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 0 1756 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1998 1983 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1874 1831 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1880 1888 ½
2018/2019 12 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice E 0 1612 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1238 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1238 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1750 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1750 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup C 0 1644 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup C 0 1644 1
2017/2018 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1907 1860 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1136 1102 1
2017/2018 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1907 1860 Plšek Daniel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 2038 ½
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1907 1860 Hobza Kristián BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1564 1
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1907 1860 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1925 1875 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1469 1601 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Bartl Pavel ŠK Břežany 0 1425 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1706 1680 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1767 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1670 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Bylok František ŠK Sebranci RH 1575 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Ševčík Jakub ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1994 2022 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1753 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1627 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 1705 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1935 1905 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1935 1905 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1843 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim C 1735 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Glozar Petr Duras Brno D 1671 1717 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1839 1822 1
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 1
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 Haupt Jaromír ŠK 64 B 1740 1754 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia E 1825 0
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1935 1905 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1740 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1877 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Kašpárek Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1842 0
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 1
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia C 1998 1992 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1646 1629 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1777 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim C 1704 1727 0
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia C 1998 1992 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 B 1707 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1738 ½
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady B 1761 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1833 1
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1681 ½
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno B 1795 1806 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Smutný Vladimír DM Klášterského 1630 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 1
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 Lapúník Pavel Lokomotiva J 1706 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2041 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1443 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1845 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1830 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1909 1932 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Zeman Arnošt Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 1969 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Horáček Petr TJ Čechie Zastávka 1663 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Parák Dominik SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2090 2071 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1911 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva H 1647 1647 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva J 1738 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Kandalec Štefan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1843 1843 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva I 1837 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia C 1831 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia D 1660 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1950 1932 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1883 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1853 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1782 1781 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2051 1999 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Wehrenberg Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1592 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 0
2011/2012 11 Orel Ořechov 1985 1966 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1755 1728 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1888 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Hemalová Lýdie SPgS Znojmo B 1421 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice A 1926 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 ½
2009/2010 10 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Lapúník Michal BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 1
2009/2010 9 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Doškař Miloslav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1664 ½
2009/2010 8 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Píše Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2087 0
2009/2010 7 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Hyrš Martin SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1943 ½
2009/2010 6 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 ½
2009/2010 5 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Mouryc Tomáš VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 ½
2009/2010 4 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 0
2009/2010 2 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Nekula Richard TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 ½
2009/2010 1 SOKOL STRELICE 1965 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE 1768 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rosice 1965 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rosice 1965 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rosice 1965 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rosice 1965 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rosice 1965 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rosice 1965 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rosice 1965 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1940 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rosice 1965 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rosice 1965 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1937 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rosice 1965 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1954 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1828 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1855 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Bylok František ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1669 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2050 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Střelice A 1959 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Střelice 1973 Kašák Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1364 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Střelice 1973 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Střelice 1973 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1960 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Střelice 1973 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1929 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Střelice 1973 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Střelice 1973 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Střelice 1973 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Střelice 1973 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Střelice 1973 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2019 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Střelice 1973 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1877 ½
2007/2008 7 Petria-Průkopník B 1973 Strnad Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1685 ½
2007/2008 3 Petria-Průkopník B 1973 Breindl Jaroslav Moravská Slávia D 1867 ½
2007/2008 1 Petria-Průkopník B 1973 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno C 1804 1
2006/2007 11 Průkopník B 1897 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2006/2007 10 Průkopník B 1897 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2119 0
2006/2007 9 Průkopník B 1897 Hladík Josef Vinohrady B 2217 ½
2006/2007 6 Průkopník B 1897 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva K 1735 1
2006/2007 2 Průkopník B 1897 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 ½
2005/2006 8 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Voborný David SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1925 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Juránek Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1805 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Růžička Jan SOKOL VRANOVICE 1650 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Zerdaloglu Vasilis UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 ½
2005/2006 11 Průkopník B 1854 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2005/2006 8 Průkopník B 1854 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1924 ½
2005/2006 5 Průkopník B 1854 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK G 1950 0
2005/2006 4 Průkopník B 1854 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 D 1771 ½
2005/2006 3 Průkopník B 1854 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1784 0
2005/2006 1 Průkopník B 1854 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1857 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Střelice 1832 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno G 1791 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Střelice 1832 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1657 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Střelice 1832 Sedláček Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B" 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Střelice 1832 Staněk Tomáš TJ Slovan Ivančice 1803 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Střelice 1832 Vitula Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1706 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Střelice 1832 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1742 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Střelice 1832 Zapalač Jan ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Střelice 1832 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1647 1