Hráč Čáň Václav

Čáň Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Čáň Václav
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1869
ID: 5384
FIDE ID: 367869
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 1869 1979 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1869 1901 1
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 1869 1979 Juříček Stanislav TJ Sokol Huslenky 2075 2048 ½
2018/2019 5 KH Zašová 1869 1979 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 1
2018/2019 4 KH Zašová 1869 1979 Mladý Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1616 1620 1
2018/2019 3 KH Zašová 1869 1979 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 ½
2017/2018 7 MEZ Vsetín 1869 1963 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1725 1655 1
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 1869 1963 Růčka Petr ŠK Rajnochovice 1889 1934 1
2017/2018 2 MEZ Vsetín 1869 1963 Horný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 1
2015/2016 10 Zašová 1869 1946 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 1
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1869 1946 Veselý Miroslav Zlín C 1938 1955 ½
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1869 1946 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1646 1674 1
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1869 1920 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 1
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1869 1920 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1925 1887 ½
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1869 1920 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 1
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1869 1920 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 1
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1886 1921 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 ½
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1886 1921 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2006 1
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1886 1921 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 1
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1886 1921 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 0
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1886 1921 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1886 1921 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1886 1921 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1910 1947 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 1
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1910 1947 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 ½
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1910 1947 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1971 ½
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1910 1947 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 ½
2012/2013 6 Zašová 1910 1947 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1910 1947 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 ½
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1910 1947 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 1
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1910 1947 Smilek Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 0
2010/2011 11 Zašová 1913 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1703 1
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1913 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1913 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1913 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1793 1
2010/2011 4 Zašová 1913 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 1
2010/2011 3 Zašová 1913 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1750 0
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1913 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 1
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1913 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 1
2009/2010 8 Zašová 1910 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 1
2009/2010 7 Zašová 1910 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 ½
2009/2010 5 Zašová 1910 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2186 0
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1910 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1896 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1690 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1896 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1735 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1896 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1615 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1896 Múdrý Jan Sokol Huslenky 1747 1
2007/2008 7 Sok Zašová A 1896 Pekař Jakub TJ Karolinka B 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová A 1896 Polanská Zuzana Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 2 Sok Zašová A 1896 Kubáň Pavel CH Rožnov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sok Zašová A 1896 Vičan Martin Sok Zašová B 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1888 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1879 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1888 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1531 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1888 Vaculík Jiří S.Hošťálková 1921 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1888 Olšák Karel Valašská Polanka 1852 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1888 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 ½