Hráč Švehla Karel

Švehla Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Švehla Karel
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2132
Elo mezinárodní: 2137
ID: 1846
FIDE ID: 314439
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 2141 2128 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 1998 1991 ½
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2141 2128 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1903 1861 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2141 2128 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1990 1997 ½
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 2139 2128 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1531 1582 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 2131 2128 Zvariková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov B 2037 0 1
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 2122 2116 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2090 2080 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 2124 2116 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1840 1847 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2124 2116 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1918 1927 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 2114 2116 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2116 2096 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 2124 2128 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2135 2126 0
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2305 2290 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 2143 2128 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2300 2295 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 2143 2128 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2359 2358 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 2130 2128 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2083 2081 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 2130 2128 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2310 2301 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2404 2413 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 2131 2128 Mikeš Jan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2253 2264 0
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Mudrák Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 0
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 0
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vy�kov 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Ševčík Vladimír �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2192 2166 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Kalod Radek �K GARDE Lipovec 2478 2476 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Gaša Andrej SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 0
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Kratochvíl Milan �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1996 1994 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1912 1886 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1959 1973 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1877 1909 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2122 2163 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2074 2094 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2210 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2056 2057 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2045 2044 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2126 2104 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2090 2095 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2074 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2110 2111 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Tajovský Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2187 2190 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2230 2228 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2264 2264 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2097 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2146 2147 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2156 2171 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2090 2076 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2158 2144 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2167 2199 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 2128 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov 2145 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2333 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2203 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2363 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Přibyl René ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2064 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2127 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1943 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2094 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2156 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Polách Josef TJ CKD Blansko 1713 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Kratochvil Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1529 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov "B" 1782 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Ševčík David SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Vosáhlo Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1938 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1798 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2115 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1893 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec B 2128 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1800 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1903 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1956 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Adamov A 2141 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1897 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice 2141 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1922 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 2141 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2090 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 ½
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Balšínek Pavel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 ½
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Mališ Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2185 1
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Bína Josef GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2121 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Mlýnek Petr DURAS BRNO C 2208 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Vařejčko Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2194 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2198 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 ½
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2153 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE 2140 Lacko Jan DURAS BRNO B 2209 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 2089 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 2089 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 2089 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 2089 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2211 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup 2089 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 2089 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup 2089 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 2089 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo B 2091 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 2089 Symerský Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 2089 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 2089 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 0