Hráč Adam Petr

Adam Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Adam Petr
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2085
Elo mezinárodní: 2079
ID: 327
FIDE ID: 307122
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 2075 2073 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2043 2055 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 2075 2073 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1889 1873 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 2069 2073 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1915 1917 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2062 2073 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1949 1912 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 2062 2073 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2078 2071 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 2055 2068 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1942 1940 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2073 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 2062 2070 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1747 1836 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 2056 2070 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1922 1871 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 2055 2070 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 2066 2081 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1693 2014 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2059 2054 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Kubát Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1998 1986 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2047 2044 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1699 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1653 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1844 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1728 1699 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 2093 2094 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1753 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 2110 2111 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 2110 2111 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2122 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2114 2116 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2120 2113 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 2114 2116 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2016 1957 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 2114 2116 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 2116 2118 Staněk Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2024 2065 ½
2010/2011 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2127 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1846 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo 2127 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo 2127 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo 2127 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2060 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo 2127 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo 2127 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo 2127 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2017 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 2117 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Znojmo 2117 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Znojmo 2117 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Znojmo 2117 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1965 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Znojmo 2117 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Znojmo 2117 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Znojmo 2117 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1547 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Znojmo 2117 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Znojmo 2117 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 1
2009/2010 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2117 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1969 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 2114 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 2114 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Znojmo 2114 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo 2114 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo 2114 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 2114 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 2114 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo 2114 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Znojmo 2105 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 2105 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2031 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Znojmo 2105 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ a G Znojmo ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Znojmo 2105 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Znojmo 2105 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 2105 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov B 2078 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Znojmo 2105 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Bednář Jakub ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2096 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Petuchov Sergej EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2236 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2252 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 Jurka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2358 ½
2005/2006 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Mudra Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2135 0
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Handl Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2050 1
2005/2006 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Urban Vlastimil HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2025 ½
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Bednář Jakub LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2079 0
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Jelínek Václav GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2099 ½
2005/2006 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Bakos Eduard OREL OŘECHOV 0
2005/2006 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Pospíšil Vladimír DURAS BRNO C 2063 0
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Loubal Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2002 1
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 ½
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2110 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 2110 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2016 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2110 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Znojmo 2110 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 2110 Nehybka Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Znojmo 2110 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 2110 Marek Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2002 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2110 Urbanec Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2279 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2110 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Znojmo 2110 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 2065 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Znojmo 2110 Hladík Josef TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 1