Hráč Pytolaj Radek

Pytolaj Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Pytolaj Radek
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1969
Elo mezinárodní: 1964
ID: 1208
FIDE ID: 339679
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 1973 1979 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2193 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 1983 1979 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2182 2148 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 1986 1980 Biolek Richard Jr. A64 Proclient Grygov 2453 2447 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Tatran Litovel C 1973 1979 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice A 1967 1880 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Tatran Litovel C 1986 1980 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1965 1962 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Tatran Litovel C 1986 1980 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk A 1951 1925 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Zajíček Zdeněk ŠK Mohelnice 0 1472 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice 0 1714 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1981 1973 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1345 1465 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník B 1641 1579 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Frkáň Pavel Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1475 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1714 1741 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Tatran Litovel B 1986 1975 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1689 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel B 1987 1954 Vymětalík Ivo ŠK Šternberk 1963 1932 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2079 2072 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 Čala Jiří A64 Grygov B 1760 1809 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel B 1954 1954 Hájek Zdeněk TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1890 1868 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 0 1819 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 1942 1933 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 Hastík Svatopluk Česká Ves 2001 1998 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 Filipík Jaroslav Uničov 1858 1837 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel B 1950 1954 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1978 1936 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel B 0 1815 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2017 2019 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 1840 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 1840 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 1840 Szotek Josef Šachový klub Karviná 1988 1989 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel C 1840 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel C 1840 Halama Jaroslav SK Jesenik B 1664 1631 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel C 1840 Lejsal Slavomír SK Nove Losiny 1867 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel C 1840 Gawlas Roman Retezarna Ceska Ves 1823 1810 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel C 1840 Chromčák Pavel SK Bohunovice 1759 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1841 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1512 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1694 1675 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1113 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel C 1860 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1394 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 1860 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1998 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 1852 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2163 2165 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1659 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1716 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1790 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1662 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1597 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1633 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Střecha Zdenek ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Macek Petr ŠK Nové Losiny 1783 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1685 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1575 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice B 1516 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel C 1871 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel B 1865 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2184 2143 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Milfort Václav Loko Zábřeh B 1611 1547 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1644 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Vopatová Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1781 1768 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1612 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1694 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1782 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel C 1865 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel B 1852 Trapl Dalibor Mittal Ostrava 2159 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel B 1852 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2278 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Tatran Litovel B 1852 Lys Josef Jakl Karvina 2194 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1785 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Vlatten Andre C Spartak Přerov 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1889 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička 1920 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Tatran Litovel C 1852 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1794 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Frkáň Pavel TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1462 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Jankot Karel ŠK Jeseník 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Novák Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc C 1375 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1691 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1688 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1410 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel C 1838 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Tatran Litovel B 1838 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 1838 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2233 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Tatran Litovel B 1838 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2092 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Tatran Litovel B 1838 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel A 1975 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Tatran Litovel B 1826 Hošková Jana ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2020 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1683 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Karger Ivo ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1721 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Mička David TJ ŠK Libina 1708 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1607 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1800 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1817 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Tatran Litovel C 1826 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1665 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Tatran Litovel C 1824 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh C 1795 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel C 1824 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1632 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel C 1824 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Tatran Litovel B 1824 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel B 1824 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel B 1824 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 1824 Kolár Tomáš C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Tatran Litovel B 1874 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel B 1874 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1890 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel B 1874 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1787 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel B 1874 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2095 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Tatran Litovel C 1874 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1924 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel C 1874 Šmudla Jan TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1816 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel C 1874 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2020 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Zdráhal Václav Sokol Přemyslovice 1819 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Olomouc 1915 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Dosoudil Pavel SK Přerov 1638 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh B 1667 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1701 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Šebesta Jan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1770 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex Uničov 1891 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel C 1892 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2129 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel B 1892 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2029 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel B 1892 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1846 ½ soutěž