Hráč Šmehlík Jaroslav

Šmehlík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šmehlík Jaroslav
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 4082
FIDE ID: 318698
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov B 1910 1741 Štoudek Michal ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1245 1446 1
2019/2020 4 Slavia Boskovice "B" 1910 1741 Kudlička Robert ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1707 1786 ½
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Probošt Jakub Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1406 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1791 1873 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1700 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1867 1865 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1855 1870 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1815 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1800 1822 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1829 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1685 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1717 1866 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1762 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 0 1873 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 1917 1800 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1617 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1918 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 2028 1773 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1758 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1789 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1737 ½
2014/2015 6 Adamov B 1917 1813 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1735 1
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1917 1813 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1525 ½
2014/2015 3 Adamov B 1917 1813 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1738 0
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1917 1813 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1729 0
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 1917 1813 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1727 1
2013/2014 9 Adamov B 1917 1839 Ševčík David Lipovec D 1861 ½
2013/2014 8 Adamov B 1917 1839 Hájek Radovan Rovečné A 1876 1916 0
2013/2014 7 Adamov B 1917 1839 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1910 0
2013/2014 6 Adamov B 1917 1839 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1754 ½
2013/2014 5 Adamov B 1917 1839 Dvořáček Filip Boskovice B 1661 ½
2013/2014 4 Adamov B 1917 1839 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1877 0
2013/2014 3 Adamov B 1917 1839 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 1
2013/2014 2 Adamov B 1917 1839 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1525 1
2013/2014 1 Adamov B 1917 1839 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1753 0
2012/2013 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "C" 2109 2002 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1895 1903 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1755 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 1977 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "A" 2007 1937 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1827 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov "B 1927 1848 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 0
2010/2011 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 2034 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1947 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1845 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1949 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2109 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Gubáš Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 2104 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Gorodkov Leonid ASK Blansko 1698 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1689 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2088 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec A 2041 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1867 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 1953 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1953 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice 1839 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné 1390 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1824 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1618 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1578 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Fránek Stanislav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1571 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1551 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice C 1793 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1839 Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1432 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Svoboda Vratislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1100 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Ševčík Luboš SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1700 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1612 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1839 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Olšovský Josef SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1835 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov B 1702 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Orálek Radek KS TJ Bucovice 1767 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov A 1902 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1570 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Klíma Matěj Sokol Rudice C 1000 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice B 1628 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1774 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1778 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1720 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1520 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1677 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Kedroutek František Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1521 0
2007/2008 3 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1438 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Palaš Milan ČKD Blansko A 1801 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Adamov B 1842 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1776 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1684 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1768 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2093 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Hubený Pavel TJ Sloup 1854 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1792 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Spáčil Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1698 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1775 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Kocman Richard ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice 1862 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice 1862 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1844 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 1862 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1970 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Chloupek Libor MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1949 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Hyrš Martin DURAS BRNO E 1928 ½
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Slepánková Radka TJ KOMOŘANY 1962 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Horák Bronislav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1764 ½
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK JEVÍČKO 2135 0
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Kavalír Jan TJ SLOUP 1924 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Šrámek Josef MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1990 ½
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Drochytka Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Drahovzal Milan GARDE LIPOVEC B 1781 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE B 1892 Košata Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 2141 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1390 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1853 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1627 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1873 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Kocina Filip Makkabi BoskoviceB 1575 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1548 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Adamov A 1892 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1760 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice B 1930 První Brno B 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Kocman Richard TJ Komořany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1892 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Šrámek Josef Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice B 1930 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2065 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1819 0
2004/2005 7 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1381 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1791 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1646 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 ½
2004/2005 3 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1670 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Adamov A 1930 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1892 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Schuster Petr Mor. Slávia Brno 1968 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany 1853 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice B 1653 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Dvorský Vladimír Makkabi Boskovice 1727 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1875 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice A 2008 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno D 1833 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Adamov 2008 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát A 1958 0
2003/2004 8 Spartak Adamov 2008 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1725 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Adamov 2008 Divíšek Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Adamov 2008 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1732 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Adamov 2008 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1897 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Adamov 2008 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1760 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Adamov 2008 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1864 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Adamov 2008 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2039 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Adamov 2008 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1802 1