Hráč Ramík Zdeněk

Ramík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Ramík Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2264
Elo mezinárodní: 2131
ID: 52
FIDE ID: 303526
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2132 2268 Dirgas Josef Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2085 2086 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2129 2269 Mudrák Josef TJ Vlčnov 2258 2213 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2151 2272 Kočiščák Jiří Moravska Slavia Brno B 2500 2502 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2150 2274 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2168 2176 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Lokomotiva Brno A 2167 2269 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2350 2295 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Lokomotiva Brno A 2173 2269 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2338 2344 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Lokomotiva Brno A 2167 2269 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2408 2401 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Lokomotiva Brno A 2154 2269 Holtman Teodor ŠK Gordic 2261 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Lokomotiva Brno A 2173 2269 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2383 2365 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Lokomotiva Brno A 2173 2269 Koziol Kamil TJ Ostrava "A" 2262 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Zwardoň Vojtěch BSS Frydek Mistek 2446 2429 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Šimáček Pavel SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2455 2450 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin 2426 2429 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Petr Martin SK Rapid Pardubice 2508 2501 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Murdzia Piotr SK Slavoj Poruba 2416 2461 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2454 2469 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Bernášek Jan Prestige Photo Unichess 2508 2510 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2213 2289 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2673 2638 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2213 2289 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2191 2204 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2213 2289 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město "A" 2342 2274 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2216 2282 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín „A“ 2336 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2216 2282 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2250 2293 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2243 2261 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2250 2293 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 2231 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2250 2293 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 Kulovaná Eva ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2251 2253 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 Gabriel Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2129 2152 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2294 2299 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2096 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2294 2299 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Možný Miloš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2507 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2422 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Pisk Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2380 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Sluka Radek A64 Valoz Grygov 2331 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Kubala Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2390 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Prandstetter Eduard RC Sport Pardubice 2362 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2298 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Jacková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec 2389 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2307 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2416 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2414 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Petrik Tomas Slavoj Poruba "A" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2183 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová "A" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel "A" 2409 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Talla Vladimír Mittal Ostrava "A" 2425 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 Kantorik Marian Jakl Karviná "A" ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 CD Rating Brno 2267 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 CD Rating Brno 2267 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2354 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 CD Rating Brno 2267 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová A" 2273 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 CD Rating Brno 2267 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel 2400 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 CD Rating Brno 2267 Plachetka Ján ŠK Staré Město A" 2435 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 CD Rating Brno 2267 Šimáček Pavel TŽ Třinec B" 2424 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 CD Rating Brno 2267 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 CD Rating Brno 2267 Polák Tomáš Loko Brno 2466 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 CD Rating Brno 2267 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 CD Rating Brno 2267 Kubala Martin ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2400 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 CD Rating Brno 2267 Lanč Alois Slavie Kroměříž A 2410 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2287 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2312 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Garde Brno 2287 Oral Tomáš Slavoj Poruba 2550 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Garde Brno 2287 Vyskočil Neklan Duras BVK Brno 2335 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Garde Brno 2287 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2381 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2287 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava 2219 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2287 Čičák Slavko TJ NH Ostrava 2530 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2287 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel 2426 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Garde Brno 2287 Langner Ladislav Slavia Orlová 2403 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Garde Brno 2287 Velička Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2439 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Garde Brno 2287 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2382 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2287 Berezjuk Sergej VP Frýdek-Místek 2358 ½ soutěž