Hráč Dryšl Radek

Dryšl Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Dryšl Radek
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1854
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 9993
FIDE ID: 348066
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1889 1857 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1994 1940 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1887 1857 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1945 1842 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1887 1856 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1886 1856 ½
2018/2019 10 Prušánky C 1889 1857 Bačík Michal Veselí C 0 1516 ½
2018/2019 9 Prušánky C 1889 1857 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 ½
2018/2019 7 Prušánky C 1887 1857 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 5 Prušánky C 1887 1857 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1831 1820 ½
2018/2019 4 Prušánky C 1887 1856 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 ½
2018/2019 3 Prušánky C 1887 1856 Tomek Jiří Ježov 0 1630 ½
2018/2019 2 Prušánky C 1887 1856 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 0 1744 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1887 1857 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1693 1640 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1887 1856 Tokabayev Alibek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0
2018/2019 3 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1887 1856 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1986 1989 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1887 1856 Neduchal Jiří KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1802 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1891 1879 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1758 1836 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1880 1879 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1964 1936 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1889 1879 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov 2025 1977 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1891 1879 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2035 2052 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1891 1879 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 ½
2017/2018 5 Prušánky C 1891 1879 Glacner Karel Ratíškovice 1500 1551 1
2017/2018 7 Prušánky C 1880 1879 Šuráň Jakub Strážnice B 1788 1788 0
2017/2018 6 Prušánky C 1889 1879 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1451 1
2017/2018 4 Prušánky C 1891 1879 Matula Roman Kyjov B 0 1919 0
2017/2018 3 Prušánky C 1891 1879 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 1 Prušánky C 1884 1874 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1457 1522 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1875 1863 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2038 2046 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1875 1863 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno C 1846 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1985 1945 1
2015/2016 9 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 1
2015/2016 8 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1810 ½
2015/2016 6 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 1977 ½
2015/2016 5 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Janás Vladimír Veselí D 1834 1829 ½
2015/2016 4 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1734 1820 ½
2015/2016 3 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 ½
2015/2016 2 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1918 ½
2015/2016 1 Prušánky C 1875 1863 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 0
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1856 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1829 1
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1865 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1899 1877 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž B 1848 1903 ½
2014/2015 7 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1743 1
2014/2015 6 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1805 1818 ½
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 ½
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2002 ½
2014/2015 3 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 ½
2014/2015 2 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 1
2014/2015 1 Prušánky C 1899 1877 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Ledvina Libor Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1753 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1899 1877 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1791 1823 ½
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Formánek Vladimír Dubňany 1652 1
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1767 0
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Nykl Radomír Vacenovice 1693 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Kacálek Tomáš VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2053 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Horáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1667 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1800 0
2013/2014 7 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Doležal Petr Ježov 1646 ½
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1834 ½
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Heindl Karel Strážnice 1847 1
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1823 ½
2013/2014 3 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1667 ½
2013/2014 2 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 0
2013/2014 1 Prušánky C 1948 1956 Vašíček František Veselí C 1616 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1948 1956 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2057 2081 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1864 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1864 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2005 1992 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1864 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1918 1928 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1763 1763 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno B 1962 2002 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1835 1934 1
2011/2012 9 Prušánky B 1842 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 1
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 1842 Kašpárek František Šardice 1737 1
2011/2012 7 Prušánky B 1842 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1730 1
2011/2012 6 Prušánky B 1842 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1793 ½
2011/2012 5 Prušánky B 1842 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1711 ½
2011/2012 4 Prušánky B 1842 Šebesta Josef Domanín 2037 1912 ½
2011/2012 3 Prušánky B 1842 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 1
2011/2012 2 Prušánky B 1842 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1765 0
2011/2012 1 Prušánky B 1842 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1774 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 Vávra Michal ŠK 64 Brno 1994 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1960 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1898 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1857 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1719 1
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 0
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Mourycová Jana KŠ TJ Bučovice 1534 1
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 0
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 0
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Halámka Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1755 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Ledvina Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 1
2010/2011 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 0
2010/2011 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2009/2010 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 1
2009/2010 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 0
2009/2010 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 0
2009/2010 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2001 1
2009/2010 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1780 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1875 1
2009/2010 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1583 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1697 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Šic Miloš ŠK Rosice 1606 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1921 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1973 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1840 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1843 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec 2099 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Janda Luboš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1765 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1894 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Petrovský Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2071 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1829 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1912 Bytešník Zdeněk ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1829 ½
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Slavík Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1430 ½
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1720 0
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Holomek Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1464 1
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Lánský Stanislav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1645 1
2008/2009 7 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1715 1
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 ½
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1735 ½
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Komosný Josef Šach Pavlov 1533 ½
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Morávek Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1742 1
2008/2009 2 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1912 Šišák Libor SK STAK Domanín 1699 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Kovář Miroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1746 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Dvouletý Tomáš ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1859 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1727 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1866 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice 1780 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1789 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1845 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1760 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1890 Bohuslav Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 ½
2007/2008 9 Prušánky B 1890 Matušina Radim Dubňany B 1622 1
2007/2008 8 Prušánky B 1890 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1759 ½
2007/2008 7 Prušánky B 1890 Doležal Petr Ježov 1664 1
2007/2008 6 Prušánky B 1890 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1811 ½
2007/2008 5 Prušánky B 1890 Kusák Václav Veselí C 1556 1
2007/2008 4 Prušánky B 1890 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1792 ½
2007/2008 3 Prušánky B 1890 Šebesta Josef Domanín 1960 1
2007/2008 2 Prušánky B 1890 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1738 ½
2007/2008 1 Prušánky B 1890 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1519 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice 1573 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1770 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1703 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1820 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Vlčko Tomáš Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Pavka Antonín ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1788 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 Bartoš Petr TJ Bučovice 1517 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Kusák Václav ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1575 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Pavka Antonín Strážnice pod Věží B 1788 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Doxanský Josef TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín B 1633 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1703 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Kuřil František SK Ježov 1702 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Racek Kamil ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov B 1487 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Hala Gabriel SOKOL Kněždub 1784 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1917 Racek Michal SK STAK Domanín 1804 0
2005/2006 11 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice ½
2005/2006 10 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2004 1
2005/2006 9 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1863 1
2005/2006 8 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Hrabal Radek Veselí n.M. B 1862 ½
2005/2006 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1710 1
2005/2006 6 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Veverka František Prostor Břeclav 1906 ½
2005/2006 5 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Fridrich Michal Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1880 ½
2005/2006 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Čechal Jan Baník Šardice 1782 1
2005/2006 3 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1706 1
2005/2006 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Nykl Radomír STAK Domanín 1694 1
2005/2006 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1848 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice B 1805 1
2005/2006 11 Prušánky B 1848 Macků Petr Strážnice p.V. B 2012 0
2005/2006 10 Prušánky B 1848 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany B 1708 ½
2005/2006 9 Prušánky B 1848 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 ½
2005/2006 8 Prušánky B 1848 Štěpančík Zdeněk Veselí N.m. C 1764 1
2005/2006 7 Prušánky B 1848 Churý Petr Ježov 1724 1
2005/2006 4 Prušánky B 1848 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 ½
2005/2006 3 Prušánky B 1848 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2005/2006 2 Prušánky B 1848 Sochna Dušan Bzenec B 2159 0
2005/2006 1 Prušánky B 1848 Bažík Petr Hodonín C 1476 1
2004/2005 11 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1683 ½
2004/2005 10 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Křápek Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 1
2004/2005 9 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 0
2004/2005 8 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Nykl Radomír SK STAK Domanín 1693 1
2004/2005 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2004 1
2004/2005 6 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 ½
2004/2005 5 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 ½
2004/2005 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Čechal Jan TJ Baník Šardice 1792 0
2004/2005 3 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1754 ½
2004/2005 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1822 ½
2004/2005 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1802 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1687 1