Hráč Klíma Oldřich

Klíma Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Oldřich
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1645
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9967
FIDE ID: 316156
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Rudice B 0 1631 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1644 0
2018/2019 5 Rudice B 0 1631 Zapletal Karel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 1
2018/2019 4 Rudice B 0 1631 Jiruše Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1891 1
2018/2019 3 Rudice B 0 1631 Kucian Lukáš ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1593 1
2018/2019 2 Rudice B 0 1631 Walletzký Radomír Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 ½
2018/2019 1 Rudice B 0 1631 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1493 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1631 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Rudice 0 1631 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1845 ½
2017/2018 7 Rudice B 0 1626 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1553 ½
2017/2018 6 Rudice B 0 1626 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup B 0 1300 ½
2017/2018 5 Rudice B 0 1626 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1501 0
2017/2018 4 Rudice B 0 1626 Boček Tomáš ŠK Kunštát 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Rudice B 0 1626 Růžička Josef Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1380 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice 1632 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1950 1901 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Kozelek Petr ŠK Jevíčko A 1094 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Dvořáková Olga TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1427 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Dvořák František TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1389 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1641 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1402 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1494 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Rudice B 1632 Procházka Šimon TJ Sloup B 1177 0
2014/2015 8 Rudice B 1641 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1153 1
2014/2015 5 Rudice B 1641 Jedlička Pavel Boskovice B 1530 0
2013/2014 8 Rudice B 1678 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Rudice B 1678 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1264 1
2013/2014 6 Rudice B 1678 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1779 0
2013/2014 5 Rudice B 1678 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Rudice B 1678 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1408 ½
2012/2013 9 Rudice B 1686 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice A 1466 1
2012/2013 6 Rudice B 1686 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1580 ½
2012/2013 2 Rudice B 1686 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1803 0
2012/2013 1 Rudice B 1686 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1562 1502 ½
2010/2011 8 Rudice B 1706 Brichta Pavel Lipovec E 1437 0
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1706 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Rudice B 1706 Petr Ladislav Boskovice B 1648 ½
2010/2011 5 Rudice B 1706 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1731 0
2010/2011 4 Rudice B 1706 Drahovzal Milan Lipovec D 1742 ½
2010/2011 3 Rudice B 1706 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1553 1
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1706 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1487 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Handl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1678 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1796 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1736 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Krejčí Dalibor SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1857 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice B 1689 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice A 1816 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Kejík František MKS Vyskov "A" 2045 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1895 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Palaš Milan TJ CKD Blansko 1832 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Habina Ladislav SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1578 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Sekanina Jiří SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2152 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1856 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2082 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "B" 1703 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1824 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice 1688 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1991 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Křena Bohuslav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1951 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1651 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Žabenský Jaroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1898 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1849 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Pech Václav MKS Vyskov A 2061 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice C 1688 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov A 1478 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1814 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1750 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Šandera Jiří ŠK TJ Komořany 1735 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice C 1642 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice 1642 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 0
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Spáčil Leoš TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 ½
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Sedlák Ivo TJ SLOUP 1740 0
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Schuster Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 0
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Krejčí Petr GARDE LIPOVEC B 1627 ½
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 Bytešník Zdeněk SOKOL TIŠNOV 1840 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rudice B 1651 První Brno B 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Hégr David MKS Vyškov A 1786 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Halba Václav MKS Vyškov B 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1501 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Závodský Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1790 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno D 1864 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Šilha Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1623 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1791 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice B 1651 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1580 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice A 1516 ½
2004/2005 7 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1684 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice C 1343 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1580 ½
2004/2005 3 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1501 0
2004/2005 2 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Palaš Milan TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Adamov A 1651 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1608 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Novotný Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1552 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec C 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Brýda Ladislav Spartak Adamov 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1285 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Blažek Antonín ŠK Kunštát A 1508 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice B 1660 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1437 0