Hráč Krejbich Miloslav

Krejbich Miloslav

User Pic
Jméno: Krejbich Miloslav
Oddíl: SK LISA
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1905
ID: 706
FIDE ID: 313483
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 1903 1898 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 1903 1898 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 LISA A 1903 1898 Bednář Jiří Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1860 1838 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 LISA A 1903 1898 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1801 1795 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 LISA A 1903 1898 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1914 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 LISA A 1903 1898 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha 1623 1794 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LISA A 1903 1898 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1891 1861 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 LISA A 1903 1898 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1711 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 LISA A 1903 1898 Kovářová Oxana Unichess Ž 1676 1704 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 LISA A 1950 1931 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2028 2044 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 LISA A 1950 1931 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2233 2226 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 LISA A 1950 1931 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy D 1995 1970 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 LISA A 1950 1931 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1774 1796 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 LISA A 1950 1931 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1970 1978 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 LISA A 1950 1931 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1888 1875 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 LISA A 1950 1931 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 1950 1931 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 0 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 1950 1931 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1844 1807 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 1950 1931 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1873 1883 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 1950 1931 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1796 1824 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 LISA A 1949 1958 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1819 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 LISA A 1949 1958 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 LISA A 1949 1958 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 LISA A 1949 1958 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 LISA A 1949 1958 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1871 1842 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 LISA A 1949 1958 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1877 1879 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 LISA A 1949 1958 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1929 1949 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 LISA A 1949 1958 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1861 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 LISA A 1949 1958 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1873 1850 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 LISA A 1949 1958 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1909 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 0 1872 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1913 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1789 1832 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 1949 1958 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1825 1828 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 LISA A 2020 2015 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2157 2161 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 LISA A 2020 2015 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 LISA A 2020 2015 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 LISA A 2020 2015 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1985 1989 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 LISA A 2020 2015 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 LISA A 2020 2015 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1947 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 LISA A 2020 2015 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1877 1839 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1709 1780 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 LISA A 2020 2015 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 LISA A 2020 2015 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 LISA A 2020 2015 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 LISA A 2020 2015 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 LISA A 2020 2015 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 LISA A 2020 2015 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1992 2011 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1727 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1900 1920 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2015 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Kociscakova Alexandra Sokol Kobylisy C ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2001 1991 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK LISA A 2006 2010 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha B 2006 2010 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron A 1929 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK LISA A 1971 1969 TJ Praga Praha B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1973 1984 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG B 2012 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Boška Tomáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1910 1870 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK LISA A 1971 1969 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1947 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1923 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2009 ½ soutěž