Hráč Erban Tomáš

Erban Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Erban Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2070
Elo mezinárodní: 2071
ID: 1646
FIDE ID: 316040
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2060 2061 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrac B 2091 2111 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2058 2059 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2149 2155 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2071 2070 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2071 2070 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1997 2016 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2071 2070 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 2030 2103 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Vávra Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1641 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha D 1862 1871 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1871 1864 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Lamser Jan Unichess D 2118 2114 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1969 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Špaček Michal GROP Classic.Chess 2025 2018 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1916 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2113 2110 Seifarth Robert ŠK PORG A 2124 2119 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2113 2110 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1990 1937 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2113 2110 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2113 2110 Veselý Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1875 1837 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2113 2110 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2096 2087 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2113 2110 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2146 2168 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2056 2175 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2142 2138 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice 2126 2124 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2093 2097 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1980 2022 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 TJ Neratovice 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2203 2219 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2132 2122 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2011 2020 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2126 2136 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2066 2030 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1993 2023 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín 2143 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2223 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2209 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2120 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2176 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha B"" 2118 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2267 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Kovář Ladislav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 1965 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2190 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2097 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2019 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2095 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2198 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy A 2125 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy A 2085 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Škorpík Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2134 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2220 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Krasnay Peter TJ DUKLA Praha A 2054 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2170 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2262 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Bartoš Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň I 2083 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Zimák Karel Holdia DP Praha B 2081 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2142 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2181 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2080 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2135 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2187 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2106 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2166 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1990 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Čihák Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2091 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2065 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2148 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Koper Štefan Praga Praha B 2025 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2194 Strejc Josef Alva Pb Příbram A 2170 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 1
2005/2006 9 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Zámečník Jan ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1721 1
2005/2006 8 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Jelínek Jan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1
2005/2006 7 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1616 0
2005/2006 6 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1496 1
2005/2006 5 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Macháč David ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 4 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Žák Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1590 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 0
2005/2006 1 ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1646 Šrejber Michal Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1693 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 1646 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 1646 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek 1646 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha 2184 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek 1646 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2224 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek 1646 Hostička František QCC DKV České Budějovice 2138 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek 1646 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek 1646 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2091 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 1989 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno 2011 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Mašek Miroslav Sokol Vršovice 2220 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2006 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Písek 2161 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Písek 2161 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2161 Strejc Josef ŠK Alva Příbram 2129 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Písek 2161 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Písek 2161 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2056 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Písek 2161 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2214 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Písek 2161 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice 2123 1