Hráč Hejsek Lukáš

Hejsek Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hejsek Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1915
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 43921
FIDE ID: 393860
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1926 1915 Papoušek Michal Desko Liberec B 1656 1761 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1926 1915 Očenášek Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1396 1664 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1926 1915 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Chodov 1722 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1919 1981 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Gerženi Róbert GROP - B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2178 2162 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Svrček Luboš Sokol Vršovice A 1999 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2063 2050 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2035 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians B 2041 2044 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians C 1958 1927 Körschner Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2067 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 1899 1927 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 2190 2062 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 1899 1927 Nechutný Michal SK Petřín Plzeň 1843 1854 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 1899 1927 Málková Adriana ŠK64 Plzeň B 1496 1528 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1958 1927 Kotál Vít Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1624 1628 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1958 1927 Hosnedl Matyáš Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1884 1894 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1880 Štěpán Vojtěch JAWA Brodce 1722 1680 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1939 1880 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec 1743 1768 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1887 1880 Rousek Jan Siesta Solution Unichess B 1607 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1887 1880 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1731 1789 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1887 1880 Day Tobiáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1807 1752 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1730 1737 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1730 1737 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1775 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1730 1737 Ježek Milan ŠK Smíchov B 1687 1712 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1981 2009 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 2061 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2053 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1730 1737 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1238 1373 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1820 1757 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 1850 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1802 1799 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1705 1796 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1784 1735 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1911 1923 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1730 1737 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1932 2025 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1705 1796 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1794 1876 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1768 1778 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1658 1735 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1821 1865 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1678 1723 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 B 0 1651 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1678 1723 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1678 1723 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice B 0 1589 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1678 1723 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1685 1705 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2047 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 Jareš Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1825 1802 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 Gřesová Zuzana Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1870 1860 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1678 1723 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1384 1401 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1851 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1638 1651 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 1989 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1678 1723 Kodet Jaromír ŠK Karlovy Vary 1335 1268 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1678 1723 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy 1850 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1692 1723 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2137 2050 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1638 1651 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1400 1422 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1638 1651 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1515 1748 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1638 1651 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1838 1840 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1678 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Novotný David Sokol Kobylisy E 1710 1713 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha B 1853 1855 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1802 1750 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1526 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1657 1583 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1815 1826 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1553 1532 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1657 1604 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Hartingerová Martina Šachy Hošťálková 1694 1679 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Dolejš Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1074 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Dolejš Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1074 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Němcová Kamila PROMAT OAZA Praha 1828 1739 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1635 1800 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1657 1583 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1726 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1657 1583 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1622 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1657 1583 Kastnerová Zuzana Viktoria Žižkov C 1783 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1657 1583 Umancová Barbora ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1843 1870 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Kolář Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1537 1452 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Matys Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1527 1511 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1635 1800 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 0 soutěž