Hráč Smejkal Jan

Smejkal Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Smejkal Jan
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1758
Elo mezinárodní: 1777
ID: 2587
FIDE ID: 304336
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1777 1758 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1763 1755 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1755 1758 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1900 1899 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1755 1758 Česenek Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1678 1689 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1735 1713 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1690 1692 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1735 1713 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2055 2062 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1729 1713 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim B 2045 2043 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1729 1713 Ret Adam Josef Eurobit 1841 1834 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1700 1713 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1903 1906 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1707 1729 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1795 1715 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1707 1729 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1922 1913 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1713 1729 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice C 1488 1492 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1713 1729 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1752 1754 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1729 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1978 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1735 1713 Vašek Petr SO Hlinsko C 1482 1491 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1729 1713 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy C 1967 1958 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1700 1713 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1854 1861 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1707 1729 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1911 1897 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1713 1729 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun C 1669 1694 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 1525 1533 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1751 1793 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1668 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1751 1793 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1809 1820 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1794 1793 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice B 1677 1676 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1794 1793 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1898 1959 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1907 1889 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1830 1835 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 Dunajčík Jiří Zelezne hory 1835 1888 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1722 1793 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1763 1764 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1834 1828 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1688 1699 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1751 1793 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1713 1689 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1751 1793 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy B 1518 1463 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1794 1793 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1363 1393 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1794 1793 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici E 1656 1625 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1722 1793 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1820 1842 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1722 1793 Šmíd František Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1767 1706 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1722 1793 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1208 1262 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1834 1828 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1295 1381 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Říha Vojtěch TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2041 2077 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici B 1911 1925 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1900 1925 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2003 2020 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Havel František SK Svitavy 1798 1824 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1895 1894 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 Novotný Aleš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1929 1914 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1855 1894 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1915 1897 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice 1976 1946 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1963 1965 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Petrželka Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1856 1857 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1836 1813 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1868 1864 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Minařík Lubomír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1559 1637 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1698 1759 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1765 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2009 1975 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1686 1689 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1855 1894 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1881 1891 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1567 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1363 1396 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1716 1721 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2084 2092 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2226 2225 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2118 2115 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2192 2191 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2067 2051 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2043 2042 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2133 2131 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2042 2034 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2077 2066 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2020 2002 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1959 2012 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1845 1849 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1822 1809 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2275 2296 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1871 1862 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1793 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1870 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1801 1815 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1835 1792 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1998 1977 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087 2073 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2047 2044 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1699 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1850 1881 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1484 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Jasanský Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1763 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1665 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1862 1896 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1975 1955 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1796 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2003 2011 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2073 2060 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Rychlý Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1722 1722 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1732 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1954 1954 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1899 1892 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1734 1719 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice C 1852 1924 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1799 1873 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 Kališ Vladislav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1995 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1846 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1803 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1849 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1627 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Starý Lukáš TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1882 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice 1874 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar Synpo Pardubice 2035 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Felcman Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1833 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1922 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1796 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1902 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Švub Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1986 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1768 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1563 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2140 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1809 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2028 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Predators 1625 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1894 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Rangers 1529 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1951 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1991 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1870 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1968 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1904 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1515 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1765 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1923 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1945 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1733 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1831 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1887 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1739 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 Dytrych Pavel Synpo Pardubice 1922 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Starý Lukáš SYNPO Pardubice 1847 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2163 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1719 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim B 1912 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1758 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1911 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 0
2007/2008 11 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1875 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1875 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1870 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2034 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1932 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1779 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1819 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1968 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Daněk Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1968 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim B 1902 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Horáček Pavel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1864 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Koza Misha SYNPO Pardubice 1819 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2105 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1673 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 ½
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1729 ½
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1698 1
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Hejl Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1000 1
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 1
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Buriánek Petr Slovan Moravská Třebová 1823 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Kacálek Karel ŠK Žamberk B 1839 0
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1805 ½
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1749 ½
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná 1574 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 1705 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1875 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1818 1
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička 1875 Krys Jaromír TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1489 ½
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička 1875 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1592 ½
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička 1875 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 1
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička 1875 Šťulík Jiří TJ DDM Hlinsko 1000 1
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1939 1
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1565 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1433 1
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1941 ½
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 1
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1739 ½
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1726 ½
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička C 1869 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička A 1869 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička A 1869 Janko Jan Synpo Pardubice 1816 1
2003/2004 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1882 Horáček Pavel Jiskra Litomyšl 1871 ½
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička B 1882 Špinler Bronislav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1882 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald 1638 0