Hráč Reichel Tomáš

Reichel Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Reichel Tomáš
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1891
ID: 13516
FIDE ID: 312266
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Unichess E 1883 1940 Koval Michal USK Praha B 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess E 1883 1940 Smutný Jan LISA A 2207 2211 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess E 1883 1940 Vavruška David GROP - E 2218 2218 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess Reserve 1883 1940 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians 2296 2274 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess Reserve 1895 1951 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác "B" 2083 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess Reserve 1895 1951 Eretová Jana Šachklub Klatovy 2003 1995 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1895 1942 Frouz Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1845 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1895 1942 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1895 1942 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1933 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Unichess E 1895 1942 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2189 2174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1895 1942 Poš Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1870 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess E 1895 1942 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1850 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1895 1942 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 2270 2277 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1939 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1726 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1887 1918 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1972 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1880 1918 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1768 1764 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1918 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1934 1925 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1918 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1631 1689 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1889 1918 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2012 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1900 1938 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1601 1653 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1887 1918 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1887 1918 Lukša Aleš Sendražice C 1690 1584 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1880 1918 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1880 1918 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1527 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1802 1768 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 Křepelka Petr Sendražice C 0 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1900 1938 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1543 1562 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess D 1869 1895 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess D 1869 1895 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess D 1869 1895 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess D 1869 1895 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess D 1869 1895 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1871 1917 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess D 1869 1895 Zikmund Daniel Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1893 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2018 1984 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1843 1856 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1983 1982 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1851 1853 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1994 1978 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Hrad Robert Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1771 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1768 1747 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1795 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1745 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1800 1824 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1507 1527 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1809 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Křenek Pavel TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1878 1894 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1695 1688 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Tyko Josef Sokol KolĂ­n D 1828 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Hanuš Karel DDM Nymburk B 1560 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1586 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1789 1823 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Skalický Tomáš Ĺ K Milovice 2068 2077 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1531 1545 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1899 1876 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1769 1793 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1695 1713 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1748 1792 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1853 1828 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1866 1871 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Štross František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1556 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1810 1834 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Skalný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1697 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Klein Milan ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1897 1887 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1927 1906 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1887 1891 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2099 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2036 2021 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Daniel Jiří Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 1932 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1992 2008 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2036 2038 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2145 2143 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1594 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1790 1790 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Čihák Adam František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1641 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1695 1687 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov B 1947 1944 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1770 1769 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava B 1509 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Čáslav B 1939 1908 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1718 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2090 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Pavlíček Robert TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1995 1987 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1982 1993 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1832 1827 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2087 2092 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Šaroun Radek SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1801 1823 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 1908 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1933 1942 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1896 1857 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1770 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1896 1857 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1669 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Škoda Martin SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1832 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1890 1903 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2006 2054 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1953 1956 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Krásenský Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1841 1832 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1874 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 'A' 1737 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1728 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1896 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1714 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1939 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1769 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2043 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1896 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedřichov B 1751 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2006 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1804 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1658 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2019 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1939 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1816 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1696 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Karafiát Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1585 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1728 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1714 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1751 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov A 1883 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1763 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Fiala René Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1807 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Jirák Ota ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1410 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Cháb Ondřej Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1724 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1805 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1772 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Cháb Ondřej Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1724 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1805 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1772 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Pilsová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová A 2049 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1797 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1927 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1941 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1518 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1779 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Došek Karel Gordic Jihlava C 1644 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1751 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1847 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1810 Sobotka Marek Gordic Jihlava C 1578 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice 1926 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1735 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Moravec Vít TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1965 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most A 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1810 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1742 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Vlček Jan Biomedica Říčany 1673 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Durchan Jan Sokol Tábor 1487 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Nejedlý Jiří Montako Kralupy 1492 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Hejkal Martin TJ Union Plzeň 3 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1863 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1996 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2104 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1876 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2134 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1706 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1936 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Malá Anna ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1946 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1775 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín A 1885 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1706 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Šenkýř Martin ŠK ZLÍN 1925 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Langner Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1556 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1952 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1650 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1769 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Petrová Kristýna ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1685 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Škutová Sněžana ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1593 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Fučíková Leona SOKOL TÁBOR 1677 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Barannikov Jaroslav TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1620 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 Klementová Zuzana DESKO LIBEREC 1504 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1351 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 Beneš Milan DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 Petráž Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1644 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 Rychna Lukáš Jiskra Horice 1654 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 Kalenský Jakub Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1329 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1358 Postupa Martin Sokol Joly Lysá nad Labem 1699 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1358 Skalova Nikola Jiskra Novy Bydzov 1427 0 soutěž