Hráč Aubrecht Petr

Aubrecht Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Aubrecht Petr
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2000
Elo mezinárodní: 2050
ID: 36939
FIDE ID: 363847
Rok narození: 2000
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2151 2142 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2123 2112 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2042 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2002 1988 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians B 2052 2041 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians C 2043 1993 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2082 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2156 2162 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2063 2062 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Šorm Daniel GROP - D 2311 2302 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemians F 2043 1993 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1850 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 2006 1989 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1975 1967 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1895 1942 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1851 1833 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1804 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 2061 2037 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2100 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2046 2050 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2165 2174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Pačovský Jiří GROP - B 2199 2202 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 2082 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2129 2125 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha C 2061 2037 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2159 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1913 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1705 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1914 1909 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1873 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 0 1848 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1913 1939 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim 2167 1932 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2057 2097 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1844 1800 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Hrbek Štěpán Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1992 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 1987 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1907 1847 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2124 2065 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2281 2255 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 1987 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1483 1532 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 1987 Brejník Gustav TJ Kobylisy 2081 2065 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2083 1987 Simet Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2175 2212 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2041 1980 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 Lhotský Zdeněk PROMAT OAZA Praha 1775 1751 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1917 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2001 1938 Rastočný Josef Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1997 1976 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2040 2055 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Čížek Martin Unichess D 1986 2016 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1988 1966 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1917 1890 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1725 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Nový Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 2100 1978 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1659 1763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Kapila Patrick ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1638 1677 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1899 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha C 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov C 1775 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 B 1666 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1917 1890 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec 1490 1551 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Čipl Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1120 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Růta Vít Šachklub Tábor B 1265 1171 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1402 1493 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Popela Kryštof KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1234 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1627 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Špachta Vítek Bohemians Praha B 1223 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Králová Josefína ŠK Řevnice 1461 1502 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Bohemians Praha A 1917 1890 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha F 1723 1849 Kafka Vladimír Viktoria Žižkov C 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha F 1723 1849 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1886 1893 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí n. O. 1504 1550 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 Havelka Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 2019 2056 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1553 1521 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 Hartingerová Martina TJ ŠK Libina 1478 1725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1723 1849 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most 1807 1839 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1949 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1873 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1723 1849 Anaškin Arsenij PROMAT OAZA Praha 1979 2020 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1512 1654 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1905 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha G 1512 1654 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG E 1424 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha G 1512 1654 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Aurora A 2137 2160 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha G 1512 1654 Špolc Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1362 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Novotný David Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1666 1707 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Němcová Kamila SK OAZA Praha B 1552 1475 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1449 1473 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Paulus Václav 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1471 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Podzimek Adam Desko Liberec B 1416 1409 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha B 1512 1654 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1320 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1483 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1483 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1483 Horák Martin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1802 1763 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1466 1466 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Horák Adam Desko Liberec B 1455 1449 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Kořenová Karolína TJ Bohemians Praha C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1483 Kolč Lukáš Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 Vácha Aleš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 Šťastný Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 Králík Daniel SK Pyrit Příbram 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1372 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1325 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice 1459 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Jiroušek Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1305 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1320 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Vyterna Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1483 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1337 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha A 1611 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1860 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1380 0 soutěž