Hráč Hájek Jiří

Hájek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hájek Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Přeštice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2044
ID: 30977
FIDE ID: 317888
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2057 2037 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1894 1924 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2063 2037 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2133 2080 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Přeštice A 2063 2037 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2034 2004 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2059 2037 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2177 2188 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2059 2037 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2121 2110 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2045 2037 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2195 2192 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2055 2050 Klement Lukáš ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2254 2245 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2078 2050 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2155 2131 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2078 2050 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Dvorec A 2167 2176 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2067 2050 Kříž Luboš HeřNýř A 2104 2043 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2059 2037 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov B 1985 1970 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2055 2050 Chaluš Karel SK Petřín Plzeň B 2018 1997 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2063 2037 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2160 2180 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2059 2037 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2008 2019 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2045 2037 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha 2172 2159 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2045 2037 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice 1931 1911 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2055 2050 Pokorný Petr Unichess Underground 2227 2187 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2078 2050 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1991 1978 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2078 2050 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2052 2065 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2067 2050 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2077 2100 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Přeštice A 2085 2035 Hložek David HeřNýř A 1867 1908 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Přeštice A 2073 2035 Nozar Martin TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1831 1906 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Přeštice A 2054 2035 Klíma Miloslav TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2014 1998 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Přeštice A 2037 2035 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1991 2040 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Přeštice A 2037 2035 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1841 1837 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Přeštice A 2073 2035 Šimáček Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1873 1875 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Přeštice A 2073 2035 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec B 1835 1788 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Přeštice A 2073 2035 Kopřiva Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2088 2080 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Přeštice A 2030 2031 Wolf Vilém SK Petřín Plzeň B 2023 2000 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2085 2035 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1915 1911 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1943 1926 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 Janeček Pavel SK Kdyně 1922 1953 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2035 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2013 2007 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2054 2035 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2044 2060 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2037 2035 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2066 2079 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2037 2035 Bechynský Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1904 1942 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 Turner Radek ŠK Líně A 2012 2045 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1960 1989 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2073 2035 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec A 1802 1770 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2030 2031 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2118 2119 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Vašíček Martin ŠK Kdyně 2121 2140 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1956 1966 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň - A 1931 1941 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně B 2203 2215 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Eret Jonáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2082 2073 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Houška Jiří SK Petřín 2194 2247 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1980 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2019 2039 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně A 2182 2261 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Klement Lukáš Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 2210 2234 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1876 1849 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 Zach Tomáš TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1660 1644 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1884 1879 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1990 1934 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice B 1924 1997 Brunová Blanka ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1856 1807 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2035 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2135 2121 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Domažlice 2054 2035 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1875 1891 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice 2037 2035 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2126 2130 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2035 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2182 2153 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Domažlice 2073 2035 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Domažlice 2030 2031 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2075 2080 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 2151 2143 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Klatovy B 1876 1858 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2140 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň B 1930 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Eret Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka B 2122 2092 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Michal Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 2011 1980 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Vlk Miloslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1997 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 2188 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Novák Michal ŠK Líně B 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1986 2008 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2151 2127 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř A 1974 1977 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2182 2261 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2280 2278 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1924 1997 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2249 2256 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Eret Matouš TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1869 1894 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1910 1887 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně B 1988 1940 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 2081 2029 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 1947 1952 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Tyll Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1797 1823 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1801 1811 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1909 1957 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2043 2051 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2226 2261 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2247 2248 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Šmucr Radek Loko Plzeň B 1573 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Kopřiva Martin Košutka A 1889 1976 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2049 2048 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1909 1957 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1849 1980 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Polomis Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1937 1767 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Kratochvíl Aleš ŠK Tachov B 1632 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2201 2178 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Kovář Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1990 1943 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Mauerer Ferdinand TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2131 2100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1821 1861 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Tenk Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1896 1891 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1966 1965 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Berka Luboš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1817 1786 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Ment Jiří TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1799 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1873 1917 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2002 2015 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Tochor Jiří Kdyně 2093 2091 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Palek Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2233 2261 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1979 1983 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2126 2111 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2201 2178 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2183 2186 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2254 2263 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Šperl Hynek Kšice A 2026 2036 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Štaif Martin Plzeň - Letná B 2078 2057 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1873 1917 Mařík Miroslav Košutka B 1817 0
2012/2013 11 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1999 1998 1
2012/2013 10 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Kuba Stanislav Domažlice A 2217 2182 ½
2012/2013 9 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2232 2225 0
2012/2013 8 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Soutner Jaroslav Košutka B 1716 1
2012/2013 7 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2293 2268 0
2012/2013 6 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Falout Luboš Plzeň - Letná B 2130 2139 0
2012/2013 5 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2069 2074 0
2012/2013 4 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1996 2057 0
2012/2013 3 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2206 2259 0
2012/2013 2 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2113 2101 0
2012/2013 1 Přeštice A 1878 1922 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2002 2004 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1944 1925 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Kdyně 2217 2182 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Kříž Daniel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1996 2057 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov B 1875 1855 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1953 1931 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Šimáček Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1848 1867 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Schánilec Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1810 1803 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1879 1923 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1702 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2000 1956 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1878 1922 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice B 1776 1834 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2043 2030 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Lešetický Jan Košutka A 1855 1879 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Švec Jan Kšice A 1819 1800 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Kašpar Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1824 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1959 1959 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Janeček Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1862 1891 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Šnaidr Jiří Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1951 1963 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1794 1802 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1826 1878 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1827 1838 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2008 1911 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Buldra Josef ŠK Líně C 2035 1982 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Sova Zdeněk Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1701 1761 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1963 1925 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1743 1682 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1749 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1886 1918 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1993 1996 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1775 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1826 1878 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2061 ½
2010/2011 11 Přeštice B 1808 Čekan Petr Dvorec B 1746 1
2010/2011 10 Přeštice B 1808 Podhorec Petr HeřNýř C 1536 1
2010/2011 9 Přeštice B 1808 Dvořák Jan Union Plzeň 1662 1
2010/2011 8 Přeštice B 1808 Šimlová Jana Líně E 1538 1
2010/2011 7 Přeštice B 1808 Zítka Zbyněk Líně F 1496 ½
2010/2011 6 Přeštice B 1808 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1617 1
2010/2011 5 Přeštice B 1808 Hadač Pavel Košutka D 1787 1
2010/2011 4 Přeštice B 1808 Baborovský Jaroslav HeřNýř D 1680 1
2010/2011 3 Přeštice B 1808 Fořt Tomáš ZČE Plzeň D 1685 0
2010/2011 2 Přeštice B 1808 Dvořák Miloslav ZČE Plzeň C 1695 1
2010/2011 1 Přeštice B 1808 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň C 1723 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1783 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Želízko Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1424 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Souček Jiří TJ Staňkov A 1509 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Vitouš Václav ŠK Líně D 1759 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Kvapil Vladislav Kšice A 1765 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Brousek Jan ŠK Kdyně 1641 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1614 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Kazimour František Loko Plzeň B 1882 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Přeštice A 1808 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1713 1
2009/2010 11 Přeštice 1857 Joura Jaroslav Letná B 1530 1
2009/2010 10 Přeštice 1857 Krchňák Jan Domažlice B 1718 1
2009/2010 9 Přeštice 1857 Václavík Václav Košutka 1886 0
2009/2010 8 Přeštice 1857 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1919 1
2009/2010 7 Přeštice 1857 Kovařík Josef Líně C 1873 0
2009/2010 6 Přeštice 1857 Šperl Hynek HeřNýř 1985 0
2009/2010 4 Přeštice 1857 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1905 0
2009/2010 3 Přeštice 1857 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1885 0
2009/2010 2 Přeštice 1857 Kvapil Vladislav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1811 1
2009/2010 1 Přeštice 1857 Kracík Miroslav Líně B 1419 1
2008/2009 11 Přeštice 1808 Kvapil Vladislav Líně A 1844 ½
2008/2009 10 Přeštice 1808 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1902 1
2008/2009 9 Přeštice 1808 Živec Jiří HeřNýř 1687 0
2008/2009 8 Přeštice 1808 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1893 0
2008/2009 7 Přeštice 1808 Dražský Roman Domažlice B 1839 0
2008/2009 3 Přeštice 1808 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 1956 0
2008/2009 2 Přeštice 1808 Husák Antonín Tachov 1937 ½
2008/2009 1 Přeštice 1808 Riedl Max Domažlice A 2104 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř E 1559 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř F 1541 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Hladík Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň F 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně G 1929 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Šmucr Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1488 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Přeštice B 1808 Stehlík Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1808 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany 1761 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1672 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Kovář Jan Sokol Údlice 1784 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Lorenc David Sokol Klatovy B 1602 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1890 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Buchar Jiří Šachklub Povrly 1645 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Koníček David Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Domažlice A 1629 Zörklerová Eliška Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1498 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 0
2007/2008 11 Přeštice 1629 Chloupek Jaroslav Domažlice B 1720 0
2007/2008 10 Přeštice 1629 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 0
2007/2008 8 Přeštice 1629 Malý Antonín ZČE Plzeň 1863 0
2007/2008 7 Přeštice 1629 Kazimour František Lokomotiva Plzeň 1974 ½
2007/2008 5 Přeštice 1629 Dušek Stanislav Tachov 1955 0
2007/2008 4 Přeštice 1629 Tochor Zdeněk Domažlice A 2053 0
2007/2008 3 Přeštice 1629 Bolek Martin Kozolupy 1611 0
2007/2008 2 Přeštice 1629 Mařík Petr Líně 2128 0
2007/2008 1 Přeštice 1629 Václavík Václav Košutka 1836 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Kuneš Petr Sokol Postřekov A 1638 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Pech Tomáš ŠK Líně C 1546 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Kohout Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1721 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Bouše Vladimír Sokol Košutka B 1672 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Milota Radek Kšice A 1625 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNyř B 1760 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Šilhavá Jana ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1785 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně B 1938 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Chlíbec Tomáš TJ Staňkov 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Pokomándy Mikuláš ZČE Plzeň 1802 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy C 1629 Brousek Jan Sokol Klatovy B 1766 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1629 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 0
2006/2007 11 Přeštice Klíma Miloslav Letná B 1513 0
2006/2007 10 Přeštice Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1630 0
2006/2007 9 Přeštice Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov 1
2006/2007 8 Přeštice Kampoš František Klatovy B 1475 0
2006/2007 7 Přeštice Sunková Marie Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1759 ½
2006/2007 5 Přeštice Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň B 1880 ½
2006/2007 4 Přeštice Němec František Klatovy A 1917 1
2006/2007 2 Přeštice Lešetický Jan Košutka 1819 0
2006/2007 1 Přeštice Prokůpek Václav Spálené Poříčí 1539 1