Hráč Mintěl Milan

Mintěl Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Mintěl Milan
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2034
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 6661
FIDE ID: 327280
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 1977 2034 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1836 1839 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 1977 2034 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1962 1966 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2259 2246 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2033 2013 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Heyda Jan LISA A 2030 2013 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1867 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2007 2013 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha C 1883 1860 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 0 1802 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2002 1988 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Valeš Václav Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2133 2129 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2240 2230 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1970 1974 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Šlampa Jan Unichess D 2229 2225 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Tričkov Vasil GROP Classical Chess 2318 2310 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 2044 2037 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy D 1961 1965 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Jarrah Kamal ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2021 2030 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2044 2061 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2016 2028 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2049 2035 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha C 1733 1818 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1923 1973 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1874 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha D 1945 1909 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 2018 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1926 1889 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2216 2203 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Papáček Štěpán SK LISA A 2245 2190 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2132 2139 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Klaus Václav GROP Classic.Chess 1943 1955 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 ½
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky 1898 2030 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 1
2011/2012 8 Caissa Úholičky 1898 2030 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 1
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky 2015 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 ½
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky 2015 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2204 1
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky 2015 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 ½
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky 2015 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 0
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky 2015 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2071 1
2009/2010 11 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Slapnička Karel Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2043 0
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1986 1
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1967 0
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2002 ½
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 0
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Pinc Miroslav Pyrit Příbram 2168 ½
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice 1932 1
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky 2034 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 ½
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2025 1
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2055 ½
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1858 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 1
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2143 ½
2008/2009 1 Caissa Úholičky 2003 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2101 0
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Zeman Martin Alva Příbram B 1966 ½
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2161 1
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1920 1
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák 2190 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2035 ½
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2123 ½
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2112 ½
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky 1976 Skřivánek Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 0
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky A 1968 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 ½
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky A 1968 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1968 Soukal Roman ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1915 1
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1968 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1934 0
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky A 1968 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 ½
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Mělník A 1853 0
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Novotný Roman S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2023 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Netušil Jaroslav NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 ½
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 0
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 1
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Hložek Jan TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1840 1
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 1
2004/2005 11 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Jandourek Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2199 0
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB" 2230 0
2004/2005 8 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 0
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 0
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Šlangal Lukáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2065 0
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 0
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 ½
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ PankrácB" 2253 0
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky 1995 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 ½
2003/2004 11 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Netušil Jaroslav Spol. Neratovice B 2017 0
2003/2004 10 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Kováč Martin TJ CeSTV Jince 1693 ½
2003/2004 8 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun 1820 1
2003/2004 7 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2157 ½
2003/2004 4 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 ½
2003/2004 3 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Švadlenka Jaroslav SK Kladno B 1969 0
2003/2004 2 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Gruber Miloš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 0
2003/2004 1 Caissa Uholicky 2016 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 2020 1