Hráč Svačina Petr

Svačina Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Svačina Petr
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2051
Elo mezinárodní: 2027
ID: 1128
FIDE ID: 315664
Rok narození: 1970
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Procházka Jiří Sokol Vršovice A 2108 2103 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians B 2148 2137 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1906 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Körschner Miroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2067 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians C 1995 1968 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2195 2186 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Sandvik Thomas GROP - B 2089 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2192 2170 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2045 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Sandvik Thomas GROP - B 2044 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2117 2079 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2089 2098 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2126 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2140 2150 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2063 2070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha B 2220 2216 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2046 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2133 2137 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1875 1863 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1990 1970 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2093 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2020 2027 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2046 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1956 1998 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2063 2055 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác C 2024 2066 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1963 1959 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B 1847 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2012 1975 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Holý Filip TJ Bohemians Praha F 1956 1966 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1903 1893 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1961 1971 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1934 1887 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1966 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Šplíchal Petr Unichess C 1964 1980 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Fiala Jan ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1933 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Bobek Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1768 1835 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha F 1871 1917 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1989 1987 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2045 2010 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Šimeček Alexej Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác C 2032 2063 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2318 2298 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1972 2012 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2082 2085 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2215 2211 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2045 2028 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Umanec Filip ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2209 2209 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Tejkal Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1970 1962 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha B 2170 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2035 2075 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2035 2075 Bohemians Praha C 1 soutěž